Player Carom Billiard

 
Jozef PHILIPOOM
Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Birthday

  • May 27, 1964

Clubs

bc de ploeg

Games

  • 3-Cushion
  • 1-Cushion

Results

/ /
Rank Game Tournament Cat. Place Date
9 3-Cushion Dutch Cup Team Berlicum (NED) 6/8/22
3 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 20 Team (GER) 5/15/22
2 3-Cushion DKM Tools League Round 22 Team (NED) 5/8/22
5 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 18 Team (GER) 5/1/22
3 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 1 round 6 Team Laxou et Douarnenez (FRA) 4/29/22
5 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 16 Team (GER) 4/10/22
3 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 1 round 5 Team Andernos et Soissons (FRA) 3/24/22
4 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 14 Team (GER) 3/20/22
6 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 12 Team (GER) 2/13/22
5 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 10 Team (GER) 1/9/22
3 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 1 round 3 Team Soissons (FRA) 1/6/22
3 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 1 round 4 Team Soissons et Laxou (FRA) 1/6/22
5 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 8 Team (GER) 12/19/21
6 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 6 Team (GER) 11/28/21
3 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 1 round 3 Team Douarnenez (FRA) 11/26/21
70 3-Cushion World Cup singles Veghel (NED) 11/7/21
3 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 1 round 2 Team Andernos et Soissons (FRA) 10/28/21
2 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 4 Team (GER) 10/17/21
3 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 1 round 1 Team Laxou et Douarnenez (FRA) 9/30/21
4 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 2 Team (GER) 9/26/21
4 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 1 round 1 Team Laxou et Morangis (FRA) 10/15/20
4 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 4 Team (GER) 10/4/20
W 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 2 Team (GER) 9/20/20
W 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 2 round 4 Team Andernos et Saint-Quentin (FRA) 2/27/20
8 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 14 Team (GER) 2/2/20
7 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 12 Team (GER) 1/19/20
W 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 2 round 3 Team Laxou et Douarnenez (FRA) 1/16/20
8 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 10 Team (GER) 1/5/20
2 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 2 round 2 Team Andernos et Douarnenez (FRA) 12/5/19
8 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 8 Team (GER) 11/24/19
5 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 6 Team (GER) 10/20/19
46 3-Cushion World Cup singles Veghel (NED) 10/20/19
2 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 2 round 1 Team Saint-Quentin et Laxou (FRA) 10/17/19
3 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 4 Team (GER) 10/6/19
3 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 2 Team (GER) 9/15/19
12 3-Cushion World Cup singles Porto (POR) 7/1/19
45 3-Cushion World Cup singles Blankenberge (BEL) 6/17/19
W 3-Cushion Dutch Cup Team Berlicum (NED) 6/13/19
8 3-Cushion Dutch Cup Team Berlicum (NED) 6/13/19
8 3-Cushion BTS-Masters TCL singles Eeklo (BEL) 5/29/19
2 3-Cushion Belgian Cup singles Herstal (BEL) 5/17/19
5 3-Cushion Buffalo League Round 22 Team (NED) 4/21/19
2 3-Cushion Belgian National Championship Round 22 Team (BEL) 4/16/19
5 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 20 Team (GER) 4/7/19
3 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 1 round 6 Team Laxou et Albert (FRA) 4/5/19
5 3-Cushion Buffalo League Round 19 Team (NED) 3/31/19
2 3-Cushion Belgian National Championship Round 21 Team (BEL) 3/25/19
5 3-Cushion German 1st Bundesliga round 18 Team (GER) 3/24/19
2 3-Cushion Belgian National Championship Round 20 Team (BEL) 3/18/19
3 3-Cushion French Championship D1 group 1 round 5 Team Saint Quentin et La Baule (FRA) 3/8/19