Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Dutch Championship by teams round 5 - (NED) - 10/13/13

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
5th Day

Netherlands Dick VAN UUM  (Biljartcentrum Osdorp)

Netherlands Wim VAN CROMVOIRT  (van Wanrooij Transport)

45

44

37

37

1.216

1.189

7

4

5th Day

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (Biljartcentrum Osdorp)

Netherlands Ad BROEDERS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

45

30

30

30

1.5

1

5

5

5th Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (Biljartcentrum Osdorp)

Netherlands Jan ARNOUTS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

50

36

38

38

1.316

0.947

7

10

5th Day

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (Biljartcentrum Osdorp)

Netherlands Frank MARTENS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

50

15

15

15

3.333

1

14

5

5th Day

Netherlands Patrick VASSEUR  (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

Italy Emilio SCIACCA  (Capelle-de Terp 1)

35

45

41

41

0.854

1.098

4

8

5th Day

Netherlands Berry DALLINGA  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

Netherlands Ad KOOREVAAR  (Capelle-de Terp 1)

45

44

30

30

1.5

1.467

63

8

5th Day

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER    (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

France Richard BITALIS  (Capelle-de Terp 1)

35

50

43

43

0.814

1.163

4

6

5th Day

Belgium Bart CEULEMANS  (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    (Capelle-de Terp 1)

50

27

34

34

1.471

0.794

10

4

5th Day

Netherlands Addy WIENK  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands Jens VAN DAM  ('s Landswelvaren)

40

45

46

46

0.87

0.978

6

1

5th Day

Belgium Henk BLAUWBLOMME  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands Kees WITTENS  ('s Landswelvaren)

45

15

20

20

2.25

0.75

7

3

5th Day

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (A1 Biljarts)

Belgium Ronald DANIELS  ('s Landswelvaren)

50

41

38

38

1.316

1.079

7

5

5th Day

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (A1 Biljarts)

Belgium Francis FORTON  ('s Landswelvaren)

40

50

37

37

1.081

1.351

5

5

5th Day

Netherlands Bert PIJNENBURG  (Aardexpress)

Netherlands Hans VAN DEN WURF  (De Distel)

45

35

67

67

0.672

0.522

36

4

5th Day

Netherlands Marti HERMSE  (Aardexpress)

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (De Distel)

38

45

46

46

0.826

0.978

4

6

5th Day

Netherlands René WIJNEN  (Aardexpress)

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (De Distel)

36

50

31

31

1.161

1.613

4

6

5th Day

Netherlands Arie WEIJENBURG  (Aardexpress)

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (De Distel)

50

40

32

32

1.563

1.25

6

5

5th Day

Netherlands Raymon GROOT  (TEAM S.T.Z.)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

39

45

40

40

0.975

1.125

5

8

5th Day

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (TEAM S.T.Z.)

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

42

45

28

28

1.5

1.607

8

6

5th Day

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (TEAM S.T.Z.)

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

43

50

38

38

1.132

1.316

8

8

5th Day

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (TEAM S.T.Z.)

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

50

36

25

25

2

1.44

8

6

5th Day

Netherlands Herman VAN DAALEN  (Biljartcafe Jorissen)

Netherlands Stefan SPILLEMAN  (Holland Mineraal)

45

35

36

36

1.25

0.972

7

5

5th Day

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (Biljartcafe Jorissen)

Netherlands Jelle PIJL  (Holland Mineraal)

45

25

36

36

1.25

0.694

7

7

5th Day

Belgium Raymond CEULEMANS    (Biljartcafe Jorissen)

Netherlands Frans VAN SCHAIK  (Holland Mineraal)

50

40

32

32

1.563

1.25

5

5

5th Day

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (Biljartcafe Jorissen)

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (Holland Mineraal)

50

44

40

40

1.25

1.1

6

6

Back to the ranking