Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Verhoeven Open Tournament - New York (USA) - 7/15/14 to 7/20/14

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Group F

United States Mark AN

Denmark Henrik GELLNER

25

16

44

43

0.568

0.372

4

2

Group F

United States Young-Gull LEE

Denmark Lars DUNCH

2

25

12

14

0.167

1.786

1

8

Group F

Sweden Jan BERGGREN

Denmark Lars DUNCH

11

25

21

22

0.524

1.136

3

6

Group F

Sweden Jan BERGGREN

Denmark Henrik GELLNER

19

25

64

64

0.297

0.391

2

2

Group F

United States Ira LEE

United States Mark AN

25

24

50

50

0.5

0.48

3

3

Group F

United States Ira LEE

United States Young-Gull LEE

6

25

25

26

0.24

0.962

1

4

Group F

Belgium Eddy MERCKX  

United States Mark AN

25

13

14

13

1.786

1

6

3

Group F

Belgium Eddy MERCKX  

United States Young-Gull LEE

25

11

14

13

1.786

0.846

10

5

Group F

Belgium Eddy MERCKX  

Sweden Jan BERGGREN

25

2

6

5

4.167

0.4

10

1

Group E

Denmark Martin OLESEN

Denmark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

16

25

19

19

0.842

1.316

4

11

Group E

Denmark Kim STRAARUP

Denmark Martin OLESEN

16

25

24

25

0.667

1

3

5

Group E

Denmark Jan OLSEN

Denmark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

5

25

16

17

0.313

1.471

3

6

Group E

Colombia Oscar VILLAMAREZ

Denmark Martin OLESEN

13

25

23

24

0.565

1.042

3

3

Group E

Denmark Claus FOGE

Denmark Kim STRAARUP

25

14

24

23

1.042

0.609

5

2

Group E

Egypt Sameh SIDHOM

Denmark Jan OLSEN

25

6

18

18

1.389

0.333

6

2

Group E

Egypt Sameh SIDHOM

Colombia Oscar VILLAMAREZ

25

24

26

26

0.962

0.923

3

8

Group D

Germany Edmund MEVISSEN

United States Arturo HERRERA

17

25

21

21

0.81

1.19

3

4

Group D

Austria Gerhard KOSTISTANSKY

Germany Edmund MEVISSEN

25

7

12

11

2.083

0.636

7

4

Group D

United States Charles DELORME

United States Arturo HERRERA

16

25

31

31

0.516

0.806

3

6

Group D

Colombia Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

Germany Edmund MEVISSEN

25

10

18

18

1.389

0.556

7

3

Group D

Germany Walter JURADO

Austria Gerhard KOSTISTANSKY

9

25

14

15

0.643

1.667

3

11

Group D

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU

United States Charles DELORME

25

11

18

17

1.389

0.647

5

3

Group D

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU

Colombia Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

25

22

13

13

1.923

1.692

5

6

Group C

United States Song LIM

United States Jim SHOVAK

16

25

39

39

0.41

0.641

3

5

Group C

Sweden Thomas TULLBERG

United States Song LIM

12

25

25

25

0.48

1

2

6

Group C

Colombia Carlos VILLEGAS

United States Jim SHOVAK

10

25

26

26

0.385

0.962

4

8

Group C

United States Michael KANG

United States Song LIM

21

25

21

21

1

1.19

4

4

Group C

United States Tae-Kyu LEE

Sweden Thomas TULLBERG

24

25

30

31

0.8

0.806

3

3

Group C

Colombia Alexander SALAZAR

Colombia Carlos VILLEGAS

25

2

19

19

1.316

0.105

5

1

Group C

Colombia Alexander SALAZAR

United States Michael KANG

25

5

10

10

2.5

0.5

11

3

Group B

Sweden Björn LOHMANDER

United States Ronald RUBIO

22

25

31

32

0.71

0.781

4

4

Group B

Mexico Dionisio CID

Sweden Björn LOHMANDER

20

25

26

26

0.769

0.962

3

3

Back to the ranking