Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Verhoeven Open Tournament - New York (USA) - 7/15/14 to 7/20/14

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Group H

South Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

United States Christian PORTILLA

25

7

19

19

1.316

0.368

6

3

Group G

United States Hyuk YOON

United States Can KAZIKOGLU

25

24

43

42

0.581

0.571

4

5

Group G

Egypt Khalil DIAB

United States Can KAZIKOGLU

11

25

36

36

0.306

0.694

2

9

Group G

Egypt Khalil DIAB

United States Hyuk YOON

25

11

25

25

1

0.44

5

3

Group G

Sweden Nalle OLSSON

United States Francisco LOAIZA

25

24

23

23

1.087

1.043

5

4

Group G

Sweden Nalle OLSSON

United States Luca TOMASSETTI

25

6

27

26

0.926

0.231

4

2

Group G

United States Hugo PATINO

United States Francisco LOAIZA

25

22

33

32

0.758

0.688

3

3

Group G

United States Hugo PATINO

United States Luca TOMASSETTI

25

4

14

13

1.786

0.308

6

2

Group F

United States Young-Gull LEE

United States Mark AN

25

19

28

28

0.893

0.679

6

4

Group F

Sweden Jan BERGGREN

United States Mark AN

13

25

45

45

0.289

0.556

2

3

Group F

Sweden Jan BERGGREN

United States Young-Gull LEE

11

25

33

34

0.333

0.735

2

6

Group F

United States Ira LEE

Denmark Lars DUNCH

17

25

22

23

0.773

1.087

4

5

Group F

United States Ira LEE

Denmark Henrik GELLNER

25

9

37

36

0.676

0.25

6

2

Group F

Belgium Eddy MERCKX  

Denmark Lars DUNCH

23

25

15

16

1.533

1.563

5

3

Group F

Belgium Eddy MERCKX  

Denmark Henrik GELLNER

25

3

20

20

1.25

0.15

7

1

Group E

Denmark Jan OLSEN

Denmark Kim STRAARUP

14

25

43

43

0.326

0.581

2

5

Group E

Colombia Oscar VILLAMAREZ

Denmark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

25

23

27

26

0.926

0.885

5

3

Group E

Colombia Oscar VILLAMAREZ

Denmark Kim STRAARUP

25

22

42

41

0.595

0.537

3

3

Group E

Colombia Oscar VILLAMAREZ

Denmark Jan OLSEN

25

6

24

23

1.042

0.261

6

2

Group E

Denmark Claus FOGE

Denmark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

25

12

18

17

1.389

0.706

6

3

Group E

Denmark Claus FOGE

Denmark Martin OLESEN

25

24

48

48

0.521

0.5

4

5

Group E

Denmark Claus FOGE

Denmark Jan OLSEN

25

15

40

39

0.625

0.385

5

2

Group E

Egypt Sameh SIDHOM

Denmark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

21

25

22

22

0.955

1.136

4

5

Group E

Egypt Sameh SIDHOM

Denmark Martin OLESEN

25

9

16

15

1.563

0.6

5

3

Group E

Egypt Sameh SIDHOM

Denmark Kim STRAARUP

25

18

46

45

0.543

0.4

3

6

Group D

United States Charles DELORME

Austria Gerhard KOSTISTANSKY

8

25

16

17

0.5

1.471

2

6

Group D

Colombia Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

United States Arturo HERRERA

25

15

21

20

1.19

0.75

4

5

Group D

Colombia Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

Austria Gerhard KOSTISTANSKY

15

25

16

16

0.938

1.563

3

5

Group D

Colombia Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

United States Charles DELORME

25

13

25

25

1

0.52

5

2

Group D

Germany Walter JURADO

United States Arturo HERRERA

10

25

28

28

0.357

0.893

3

5

Group D

Germany Walter JURADO

Germany Edmund MEVISSEN

25

22

37

37

0.676

0.595

5

3

Group D

Germany Walter JURADO

United States Charles DELORME

25

21

36

36

0.694

0.583

4

3

Back to the ranking