Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Dutch Championship by teams round 21 - (NED) - 3/20/16

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
21st Day

Netherlands Raymon GROOT  (STZ Zundert)

Netherlands Nicky VAN VENROOY  (V.D.O.)

50

28

35

35

1.429

0.8

8

4

21st Day

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (STZ Zundert)

Netherlands René WIJNEN  (V.D.O.)

50

40

47

47

1.064

0.851

6

4

21st Day

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (STZ Zundert)

Netherlands Arie WEIJENBURG  (V.D.O.)

50

16

19

19

2.632

0.842

11

3

21st Day

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (STZ Zundert)

Belgium Rudy DE LAET  (V.D.O.)

35

50

33

33

1.061

1.515

5

8

21st Day

Netherlands Wim VAN CROMVOIRT  ('t Hartje/Van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Herman VAN DAALEN  (Buffalo.nl)

50

41

48

48

1.042

0.854

8

4

21st Day

Netherlands Frank MARTENS  ('t Hartje/Van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (Buffalo.nl)

50

35

38

38

1.316

0.921

12

6

21st Day

Netherlands Ad BROEDERS  ('t Hartje/Van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (Buffalo.nl)

38

50

39

39

0.974

1.282

5

10

21st Day

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  ('t Hartje/Van Wanrooy)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (Buffalo.nl)

50

40

27

27

1.852

1.481

9

4

21st Day

Belgium Henk BLAUWBLOMME  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands Puck VAN AART  (De Distel)

50

32

46

46

1.087

0.696

7

6

21st Day

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (De Distel)

50

37

38

38

1.316

0.974

8

4

21st Day

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (A1 Biljarts)

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (De Distel)

50

48

41

41

1.22

1.171

6

8

21st Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (A1 Biljarts)

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (De Distel)

50

36

25

25

2

1.44

9

7

21st Day

Belgium Marc CELEN  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ  (HCR Prinsen 1)

41

50

50

50

0.82

1

4

4

21st Day

Netherlands Henk HABRAKEN  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Netherlands Jelle PIJL  (HCR Prinsen 1)

50

47

42

42

1.19

1.119

7

10

21st Day

Netherlands Kay DE ZWART  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (HCR Prinsen 1)

38

50

27

27

1.407

1.852

14

9

21st Day

Belgium Davy VAN HAVERE  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (HCR Prinsen 1)

48

50

27

27

1.778

1.852

6

10

21st Day

Netherlands Berry DALLINGA  (Dallinga.com)

Netherlands Jerry HERMANS  (De Eekhoorn)

32

50

44

44

0.727

1.136

3

6

21st Day

Netherlands Patrick VASSEUR  (Dallinga.com)

Belgium Kenny MIATTON  (De Eekhoorn)

48

50

64

64

0.75

0.781

5

5

21st Day

Belgium Bart CEULEMANS  (Dallinga.com)

Belgium Kurt CEULEMANS  (De Eekhoorn)

50

33

28

28

1.786

1.179

12

7

21st Day

Belgium Steven VAN ACKER  (Dallinga.com)

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (De Eekhoorn)

18

50

22

22

0.818

2.273

5

10

21st Day

Netherlands Stefan SPILLEMAN  (Holland Mineraal/ Bousema)

Netherlands Bert HOEFNAGELS  (MCR / de Uitspanning)

50

46

43

43

1.163

1.07

6

7

21st Day

Netherlands John SCHOLLINK  (Holland Mineraal/ Bousema)

Netherlands Sander JONEN    (MCR / de Uitspanning)

50

45

50

50

1

0.9

6

5

21st Day

Germany Stefan GALLA  (Holland Mineraal/ Bousema)

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (MCR / de Uitspanning)

50

40

26

26

1.923

1.538

17

9

21st Day

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Holland Mineraal/ Bousema)

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (MCR / de Uitspanning)

50

47

35

35

1.429

1.343

5

8

Back to the ranking