Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - European Championship Ladies - Antalya (TUR) - 2/11/20 to 2/13/20

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

30

20

21

21

1.429

0.952

11

4

Semi Final

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

Spain Estela CARDOSO

29

27

40

40

0.725

0.675

8

4

Semi Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

30

16

27

27

1.111

0.593

5

3

Quarter Final

Spain Estela CARDOSO

Turkey Guzin Mujde KARAKASLI

25

24

40

40

0.625

0.6

4

4

Quarter Final

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

Turkey Aysegul FENDI

27

16

40

40

0.675

0.4

5

4

Quarter Final

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Germany Steffi DASKE

30

22

24

24

1.25

0.917

9

3

Quarter Final

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

30

8

25

25

1.2

0.32

6

4

Last 16

Czech Republic Irena HAMBALKOVA

Greece Savvina SKOLARIKOU

21

18

40

40

0.525

0.45

5

3

Last 16

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

Austria Helga MITTERBOCK

30

24

37

37

0.811

0.649

8

4

Last 16

Turkey Guzin Mujde KARAKASLI

Belgium Danielle LE BRUIJN

27

19

40

40

0.675

0.475

5

3

Last 16

Spain Estela CARDOSO

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

19

13

40

40

0.475

0.325

5

2

Last 16

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

Netherlands Monique WILKOWSKI

30

11

40

40

0.75

0.275

6

2

Last 16

Turkey Aysegul FENDI

Netherlands Daisy WERDEKKER

22

16

40

40

0.55

0.4

5

2

Last 16

Germany Steffi DASKE

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

30

24

31

31

0.968

0.774

6

4

Last 16

Turkey Arzu GOK

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

5

30

13

13

0.385

2.308

2

7

Group H

Austria Ingrid ENGLBRECHT

Turkey Arzu GOK

11

11

40

40

0.275

0.275

2

3

Group H

Spain Estela CARDOSO

Turkey Arzu GOK

21

16

40

40

0.525

0.4

3

3

Group H

Spain Estela CARDOSO

Austria Ingrid ENGLBRECHT

25

9

36

36

0.694

0.25

4

2

Group G

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

Denmark Charlotte SOERENSEN

17

16

40

40

0.425

0.4

3

3

Group G

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Denmark Charlotte SOERENSEN

25

17

32

32

0.781

0.531

5

3

Group G

Turkey Gülsen DEGENER

Belgium Jaimie BUELENS

18

25

34

34

0.529

0.735

2

4

Group F

Turkey Aysegul FENDI

Sweden Yenny BAJTNER

20

18

40

40

0.5

0.45

4

2

Group F

Belgium Danielle LE BRUIJN

Sweden Yenny BAJTNER

23

8

40

40

0.575

0.2

3

3

Group F

Belgium Danielle LE BRUIJN

Turkey Aysegul FENDI

18

13

40

40

0.45

0.325

2

3

Group E

Netherlands Daisy WERDEKKER

France Christine MOREL

25

5

34

34

0.735

0.147

4

1

Group E

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

Netherlands Daisy WERDEKKER

11

16

40

40

0.275

0.4

2

3

Group E

Denmark Marianne MORTENSEN

France Christine MOREL

11

20

40

40

0.275

0.5

2

4

Group D

Greece Savvina SKOLARIKOU

Netherlands Joke MARTIJN

22

13

40

40

0.55

0.325

4

3

Group D

Germany Steffi DASKE

Netherlands Joke MARTIJN

16

13

40

40

0.4

0.325

4

2

Group D

Germany Steffi DASKE

Greece Savvina SKOLARIKOU

24

18

40

40

0.6

0.45

5

3

Group C

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

Austria Monika STEINBERGER

25

2

36

36

0.694

0.056

5

1

Group C

Turkey Guzin Mujde KARAKASLI

Netherlands Karina JETTEN

18

25

26

26

0.692

0.962

3

4

Back to the ranking