Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Dutch Championship by teams round 16 - (NED) - 2/6/11

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
16th Day

Netherlands Arno PETERSON  (De Vrachtkar)

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (Crystal Kelly)

20

50

27

27

0.741

1.852

5

9

16th Day

Netherlands Harrie VAN DE VEN  (Snellen Recycling)

Netherlands Ruud NIEUWENBURG  (Van Donge & De Roo)

50

39

40

40

1.25

0.975

7

6

16th Day

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (Snellen Recycling)

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (Van Donge & De Roo)

46

50

40

40

1.15

1.25

5

9

16th Day

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (Snellen Recycling)

Sweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL    (Van Donge & De Roo)

46

50

29

29

1.586

1.724

9

8

16th Day

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (Snellen Recycling)

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (Van Donge & De Roo)

50

40

28

28

1.786

1.429

9

7

16th Day

Netherlands Hans VAN DEN WURF  (Dekker Keukens)

Netherlands Ad BROEDERS  (Emar-Logistics)

21

50

42

42

0.5

1.19

2

10

16th Day

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (Dekker Keukens)

Netherlands Jack WIJNEN  (Emar-Logistics)

50

27

23

23

2.174

1.174

13

7

16th Day

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (Dekker Keukens)

Netherlands Frank MARTENS  (Emar-Logistics)

50

35

32

32

1.563

1.094

6

5

16th Day

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (Dekker Keukens)

Belgium Francis FORTON  (Emar-Logistics)

32

50

32

32

1

1.563

3

8

16th Day

Belgium Marco JANSSEN  (De Vrachtkar)

Belgium Raymond CEULEMANS    (Crystal Kelly)

46

50

50

50

0.92

1

7

6

16th Day

Netherlands Bert VAN MANEN  (De Vrachtkar)

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (Crystal Kelly)

27

50

30

30

0.9

1.667

9

11

16th Day

Belgium Wesley DE JAEGER  (De Vrachtkar)

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (Crystal Kelly)

29

50

33

33

0.879

1.515

3

7

16th Day

Netherlands Stefan LENTING  (Twentevisie)

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER    (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

50

42

39

39

1.282

1.077

5

8

16th Day

Netherlands Davy VAN GEEL  (Twentevisie)

Netherlands Kees WITTENS  (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

50

24

28

28

1.786

0.857

9

4

16th Day

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (Twentevisie)

Belgium Ronald DANIELS  (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

48

50

48

48

1

1.042

8

6

16th Day

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (Twentevisie)

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

39

50

41

41

0.951

1.22

6

8

16th Day

Italy Emilio SCIACCA  (TOVV.NL.MCR)

Netherlands Henri TILLEMAN  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

50

48

57

57

0.877

0.842

5

5

16th Day

France Richard BITALIS  (TOVV.NL.MCR)

Germany Fabian BLONDEEL  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

50

19

44

44

1.136

0.432

6

4

16th Day

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (TOVV.NL.MCR)

Netherlands Jelle PIJL  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

50

31

25

25

2

1.24

12

4

16th Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (TOVV.NL.MCR)

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (DBL Holland Mineraal)

48

50

35

35

1.371

1.429

7

8

16th Day

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

Netherlands Erik VIJVERBERG  (Al Biljarts)

50

23

31

31

1.613

0.742

7

6

16th Day

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

Belgium Henk BLAUWBLOMME  (Al Biljarts)

50

9

16

16

3.125

0.563

12

3

16th Day

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (Al Biljarts)

47

50

36

36

1.306

1.389

6

14

16th Day

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

Belgium Ronny BRANTS  (Al Biljarts)

50

39

24

24

2.083

1.625

9

6

Back to the ranking