Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - DKM Tools League Round 21 - (NED) - 5/7/22

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
21st Day

Netherlands Herman VAN DAALEN  (J&F auto's / Top Biljarten Den Haag)

Netherlands Jerry HERMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

32

40

27

27

1.185

1.481

5

7

21st Day

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER    (J&F auto's / Top Biljarten Den Haag)

Belgium Kurt CEULEMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

27

40

22

22

1.227

1.818

3

7

21st Day

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (J&F auto's / Top Biljarten Den Haag)

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

20

40

21

21

0.952

1.905

6

8

21st Day

Netherlands Jeffrey JORISSEN  (J&F auto's / Top Biljarten Den Haag)

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (Team Eekhoorn)

40

39

18

18

2.222

2.167

6

8

21st Day

Netherlands Huub WILKOWSKI  (Cues&Darts / Apollo)

Netherlands Addy WIENK  (A1 DPC / De Kuul)

40

24

30

30

1.333

0.8

5

4

21st Day

Belgium Wesley DE JAEGER  (Cues&Darts / Apollo)

Netherlands Kay DE ZWART  (A1 DPC / De Kuul)

31

40

31

31

1

1.29

4

7

21st Day

France Pierre SOUMAGNE  (Cues&Darts / Apollo)

France Richard BITALIS  (A1 DPC / De Kuul)

40

33

32

32

1.25

1.031

11

5

21st Day

Spain Ruben LEGAZPI  (Cues&Darts / Apollo)

Netherlands Jelle PIJL  (A1 DPC / De Kuul)

40

12

15

15

2.667

0.8

8

4

21st Day

Turkey Savas BULUT  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

Netherlands Berry DALLINGA  (Dallinga.com)

40

24

43

43

0.93

0.558

3

3

21st Day

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

Belgium Steven VAN ACKER  (Dallinga.com)

23

40

33

33

0.697

1.212

4

7

21st Day

Turkey Ismail YASIN  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  (Dallinga.com)

40

30

30

30

1.333

1

6

4

21st Day

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga.com)

32

40

23

23

1.391

1.739

6

8

21st Day

Netherlands Jack WIJNEN  (DKM Tools)

Netherlands Ludo KOOLS  (Aartsbouw Sprundel)

38

40

38

38

1

1.053

4

10

21st Day

Netherlands Roland UIJTDEWILLEGEN  (DKM Tools)

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (Aartsbouw Sprundel)

30

40

29

29

1.034

1.379

6

6

21st Day

Denmark Dion NELIN  (DKM Tools)

Belgium Ronny BRANTS  (Aartsbouw Sprundel)

40

33

27

27

1.481

1.222

9

5

21st Day

Turkey Birol UYMAZ  (DKM Tools)

Belgium Dirk WEEREMANS  (Aartsbouw Sprundel)

40

18

18

18

2.222

1

11

5

21st Day

Netherlands Sam VAN ETTEN  (Stichting Topbiljart Zundert)

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (Biljartclub Bousema Lochem)

40

13

14

14

2.857

0.929

8

5

21st Day

Belgium Francis FORTON  (Stichting Topbiljart Zundert)

Germany Stefan GALLA  (Biljartclub Bousema Lochem)

40

35

36

36

1.111

0.972

6

6

21st Day

Germany Thorsten FRINGS  (Stichting Topbiljart Zundert)

Belgium Johan LONCELLE  (Biljartclub Bousema Lochem)

37

40

26

26

1.423

1.538

5

7

21st Day

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (Stichting Topbiljart Zundert)

Germany Martin HORN    (Biljartclub Bousema Lochem)

29

40

17

17

1.706

2.353

4

7

21st Day

Belgium Bart LEYS  (Dekker Keukens)

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

13

40

20

20

0.65

2

3

9

21st Day

Belgium Henk BLAUWBLOMME  (Dekker Keukens)

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

40

40

25

25

1.6

1.6

15

5

21st Day

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (Dekker Keukens)

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

40

29

22

22

1.818

1.318

5

4

21st Day

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Dekker Keukens)

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

32

40

25

25

1.28

1.6

5

8

Back to the ranking