Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - German 1st Bundesliga round 2 - (GER) - 9/26/21

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
2nd Day

Germany Daniel SCHWERDFEGER  (BC St.Wendel)

Germany Stefan SIEGBURG  (BC Weywiesen 24/09)

50

30

54

54

0.926

0.556

6

3

2nd Day

Germany Lutz SCHWAB  (BC St.Wendel)

Germany Markus WIRGS  (BC Weywiesen 24/09)

50

33

57

57

0.877

0.579

6

3

2nd Day

Czech Republic Radovan HAJEK  (BC St.Wendel)

Germany Tom LÖWE  (BC Weywiesen 24/09)

45

50

60

60

0.75

0.833

6

6

2nd Day

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (BC St.Wendel)

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (BC Weywiesen 24/09)

50

47

36

36

1.389

1.306

10

7

2nd Day

Germany Norbert ROESTEL  (BC International )

Germany Stefan DIRKS  (BSV Velbert)

50

46

36

36

1.389

1.278

7

7

2nd Day

Germany Cengiz KARACA  (BC International )

Germany Volker SIMANOWSKI  (BSV Velbert)

50

33

58

58

0.862

0.569

9

4

2nd Day

Greece Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS  (BC International )

Germany Torsten ANDERS  (BSV Velbert)

50

26

28

28

1.786

0.929

1

4

2nd Day

Germany Martin HORN    (BC International )

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (BSV Velbert)

50

50

28

28

1.786

1.786

9

9

2nd Day

Germany Volker MARX  (BC Elversberg)

Germany Ramazan DURDU  (BC AGB Xanten)

43

50

31

31

1.387

1.613

9

6

2nd Day

Germany Klaus BOSEL  (BC Elversberg)

Germany Dirk HARWARDT  (BC AGB Xanten)

50

24

28

28

1.786

0.857

14

5

2nd Day

Spain Carlos CRESPO  (BC Elversberg)

Netherlands Jack VAN PEER  (BC AGB Xanten)

50

24

29

29

1.724

0.828

9

5

2nd Day

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (BC Elversberg)

Germany Roger LIERE  (BC AGB Xanten)

50

35

32

32

1.563

1.094

11

4

2nd Day

Germany Falko WILLENBERGER  (1. BC Magdeburg)

Germany Simon BLONDEEL  (BCC Witten)

44

50

54

54

0.815

0.926

5

5

2nd Day

Germany Markus SCHÖNHOFF  (1. BC Magdeburg)

Turkey Murat GOKMEN  (BCC Witten)

50

47

48

48

1.042

0.979

10

6

2nd Day

Turkey Omer KARAKURT  (1. BC Magdeburg)

Germany Ronny LINDEMANN  (BCC Witten)

50

47

34

34

1.471

1.382

8

8

2nd Day

Denmark Dion NELIN  (1. BC Magdeburg)

Denmark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN  (BCC Witten)

50

31

24

24

2.083

1.292

11

7

Back to the ranking