Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Dutch Cup - Berlicum (NED) - 6/8/22 to 6/11/22

Stage Matches Set1 Set2 Set3 Avg. Run
Last 16

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (Team Eekhoorn)

Germany Tom LÖWE  (BC TEGELEN)

15 13

7 12

15 10

8 10

15 7

7 6

1.5

0.786

8

5

Last 16

Germany Paul SAVELKOUL  (BC TEGELEN)

Belgium Peter CEULEMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

8 7

15 7

10 12

15 13

0 0

0 0

0.947

1.5

5

5

Last 16

Netherlands Daan GLISSENAAR  (BC TEGELEN)

Belgium Kurt CEULEMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

8 16

15 16

13 12

15 13

15 9

9 8

0.973

1.054

7

4

Last 16

Germany Roland LÖWE  (BC TEGELEN)

Netherlands Jerry HERMANS  (Team Eekhoorn)

9 12

15 13

12 14

15 14

12 8

15 9

0.971

1.25

4

6

Last 16

France Pierre SOUMAGNE  (Cues&Darts / Extreme)

Netherlands Tom BEEMSTERBOER  (B&S DEN HELDER)

15 15

1 14

15 11

7 11

15 17

12 16

1.047

0.488

5

4

Last 16

Netherlands Jack VAN PEER  (Cues&Darts / Extreme)

Netherlands Wim STROET  (B&S DEN HELDER)

15 8

8 7

12 14

15 15

15 16

13 15

1.105

0.973

7

7

Last 16

Belgium Wesley DE JAEGER  (Cues&Darts / Extreme)

Netherlands Tom SLIKKER  (B&S DEN HELDER)

15 5

6 4

15 16

8 16

15 18

11 16

1.154

0.694

6

4

Last 16

Netherlands Huub WILKOWSKI  (Cues&Darts / Extreme)

Netherlands Sebastiaan DE BRUIN  (B&S DEN HELDER)

15 16

11 15

15 12

10 12

15 7

2 6

1.286

0.697

5

5

Last 16

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

Netherlands Dan BREUR  (Capelle SPC)

12 10

15 10

3 7

15 12

15 5

3 4

1.364

1.269

12

6

Last 16

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (Capelle SPC)

15 6

7 5

15 8

7 8

15 5

4 4

2.368

1.059

6

4

Last 16

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

Netherlands Peter VAN LIESHOUT  (Capelle SPC)

15 10

3 10

15 7

4 6

15 7

9 7

1.875

0.696

6

5

Last 16

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ  (S.I.S. Schoonmaak)

Netherlands Puck VAN AART  (Capelle SPC)

15 12

7 12

15 9

4 8

15 14

10 14

1.286

0.618

5

4

Last 16

Netherlands Gert-Jan VAN DER VEEN  (LAND TRANSPORT)

Belgium Davy VAN HAVERE  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

15 6

12 6

10 17

15 17

13 15

15 15

1

1.105

7

6

Last 16

Netherlands Dennis HOOGAKKER  (LAND TRANSPORT)

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

8 9

15 10

7 7

15 7

2 6

15 7

0.773

1.875

3

7

Last 16

Netherlands Albert KOOISTRA  (LAND TRANSPORT)

Netherlands Harrie VAN DE VEN  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

1 7

15 8

15 11

14 12

9 13

15 14

0.806

1.294

9

6

Last 16

Netherlands Gert-Jan ESVELT  (LAND TRANSPORT)

Belgium Ivan STITSCHINSKY  ('t Hartje van Oosterhout)

13 17

15 18

2 10

15 10

8 25

15 26

0.442

0.833

4

4

Last 16

Belgium Bart CEULEMANS  (Dallinga.com)

Netherlands Roland UIJTDEWILLEGEN  (DKM Tools)

11 11

15 12

9 10

15 10

12 14

15 15

0.914

1.216

5

5

Last 16

Belgium Marco JANSSEN  (Dallinga.com)

Netherlands Jack WIJNEN  (DKM Tools)

10 10

15 10

15 12

7 12

12 11

15 11

1.121

1.121

5

8

Last 16

Netherlands Bert VAN MANEN  (Burgman Biljarts)

Netherlands Joey DE KOK  (DKM Tools)

12 7

15 7

2 10

15 11

15 15

11 14

0.906

1.281

4

6

Last 16

Netherlands Johan ROIJERS  (Burgman Biljarts)

Belgium Eddy (Jr) WILLEMS  (DKM Tools)

6 12

15 12

7 12

15 13

15 16

7 15

0.7

0.925

5

5

Last 16

Netherlands Roy ZIELEMANS  (De Biljartacademie)

Belgium Jozef LAMBRECHTS  (DE MOLEN)

15 11

4 10

8 18

15 19

15 21

10 20

0.76

0.592

5

4

Last 16

Belgium Mathy MONNISSEN  (De Biljartacademie)

Belgium Patrick ADAMS  (DE MOLEN)

15 15

5 14

15 7

11 7

15 16

9 15

1.184

0.694

8

7

Last 16

Belgium Paul WALLERAND  (De Biljartacademie)

Belgium Chris BEYENS  (DE MOLEN)

10 29

15 30

15 15

12 14

15 24

9 24

0.588

0.529

3

4

Last 16

Belgium Benoît RAMAEKERS  (De Biljartacademie)

Belgium Ken DIERCKX  (DE MOLEN)

15 12

6 11

15 12

8 12

15 21

8 20

1

0.512

6

4

Last 16

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Dekker Keukens)

Spain Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA  (Biljartshop de Kruijf)

15 13

11 12

15 6

10 6

15 6

9 5

1.8

1.304

5

9

Last 16

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (Dekker Keukens)

Netherlands Jordy DE KRUIJF  (Dekker Keukens)

15 11

6 11

14 19

15 19

15 9

2 9

1.128

0.59

6

4

Last 16

Belgium Henk BLAUWBLOMME  (Dekker Keukens)

Netherlands Feije DILLEMA  (Biljartshop de Kruijf)

15 15

12 15

15 16

7 15

15 16

13 16

0.957

0.696

5

5

Last 16

Netherlands John ROOVERS  (Dekker Keukens)

Netherlands Nick KEUPINK  (Biljartshop de Kruijf)

15 13

9 12

15 20

7 20

15 7

5 6

1.125

0.553

7

3

Back to the ranking