Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Dutch Championship by teams round 3 - (NED) - 9/16/12

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
3rd Day

Netherlands Wim VAN CROMVOIRT  (van Wanrooij Transport)

Netherlands Hans VAN DEN WURF  (Dekker Keukens)

50

19

28

28

1.786

0.679

6

6

3rd Day

Netherlands Ad BROEDERS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (Dekker Keukens)

43

50

37

37

1.162

1.351

5

6

3rd Day

Netherlands Jan ARNOUTS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (Dekker Keukens)

30

50

38

38

0.789

1.316

5

6

3rd Day

Belgium Kurt CEULEMANS  (van Wanrooij Transport)

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (Dekker Keukens)

50

27

32

32

1.563

0.844

6

6

3rd Day

Belgium Frans DE VOS  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

Netherlands Dick VAN UUM  (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

49

50

47

47

1.043

1.064

10

6

3rd Day

Netherlands Jeffrey VAN NIJNATTEN  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

Netherlands Frans VAN SCHAIK  (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

47

50

42

42

1.119

1.19

5

7

3rd Day

Belgium Steven VAN ACKER  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

South Korea In-Won KANG  (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

40

50

39

39

1.026

1.282

8

5

3rd Day

Belgium Davy VAN HAVERE  (FDV Jacoby/Schuler Cues)

France Jérémy BURY  (v/d Broek Biljarts/Hanbat)

36

50

45

45

0.8

1.111

3

6

3rd Day

Netherlands Stefan SPILLEMAN  (Holland Mineraal)

Netherlands Kees WITTENS  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

50

47

53

53

0.943

0.887

5

7

3rd Day

Germany Fabian BLONDEEL  (Holland Mineraal)

Belgium Ronald DANIELS  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

49

50

48

48

1.021

1.042

5

4

3rd Day

Netherlands Jelle PIJL  (Holland Mineraal)

Netherlands Henk HABRAKEN  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

50

30

22

22

2.273

1.364

11

7

3rd Day

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (Holland Mineraal)

Belgium Francis FORTON  (Landswelvaren/Iets Anders)

50

50

37

37

1.351

1.351

7

8

3rd Day

Netherlands Kay DE ZWART  (Martens Cleaning)

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

50

45

33

33

1.515

1.364

9

8

3rd Day

Netherlands Jens VAN DAM  (Martens Cleaning)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

20

50

28

28

0.714

1.786

4

9

3rd Day

Belgium Raymond CEULEMANS    (Martens Cleaning)

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

39

50

21

21

1.857

2.381

7

9

3rd Day

Belgium Martin SPOORMANS    (Martens Cleaning)

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (Dallinga-Frans Bevers)

44

50

21

21

2.095

2.381

6

8

3rd Day

Netherlands Marcel VAN BERKEL  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Netherlands Addy WIENK  (A1 Biljarts)

23

50

46

46

0.5

1.087

4

5

3rd Day

Netherlands Wilco VAN WIJK  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (A1 Biljarts)

41

50

39

39

1.051

1.282

4

4

3rd Day

Belgium Marc CELEN  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (A1 Biljarts)

38

50

37

37

1.027

1.351

9

6

3rd Day

Netherlands Huub WILKOWSKI  (Post Luchtkanalen)

Denmark Dion NELIN  (A1 Biljarts)

34

50

26

26

1.308

1.923

4

6

3rd Day

France Richard BITALIS  (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Belgium Frédéric MOTTET  (Snellen Recycling)

50

49

43

43

1.163

1.14

6

5

3rd Day

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Netherlands Harrie VAN DE VEN  (Snellen Recycling)

50

46

36

36

1.389

1.278

12

5

3rd Day

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Netherlands Barry VAN BEERS  (Snellen Recycling)

35

50

29

29

1.207

1.724

6

8

3rd Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (TOVV.NL/MCR)

Belgium Roland FORTHOMME  (Snellen Recycling)

50

50

29

29

1.724

1.724

7

11

Back to the ranking