Matches Carom Billiard

 

Balk-Line 47/2 - European Championship - Brandenburg (GER) - 4/18/13 to 4/19/13

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Final

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ

Netherlands Henri TILLEMAN

250

130

2

2

125

65

174

118

Semi Final

Greece Nicolas GERASSIMOPOULOS

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ

175

250

4

4

43.75

62.5

113

110

Semi Final

Netherlands Henri TILLEMAN

Germany Sven DASKE

250

213

5

5

50

42.6

188

207

Group A

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ

Spain Alejandro GIL MARTINEZ

250

56

3

3

83.33

18.67

155

44

Quarter Final

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ

Czech Republic Marek FAUS

250

111

2

2

125

55.5

239

76

Quarter Final

Spain Esteve MATA

Greece Nicolas GERASSIMOPOULOS

22

250

1

1

22

250

22

250

Quarter Final

Germany Sven DASKE

Spain Juan ESPINASA

250

61

2

2

125

30.5

238

59

Quarter Final

Netherlands Henri TILLEMAN

Switzerland Xavier GRETILLAT

250

50

6

6

41.67

8.33

139

35

Group H

Netherlands Henri TILLEMAN

Austria Arnim KAHOFER

250

5

2

2

125

2.5

248

4

Group H

Netherlands Henri TILLEMAN

Germany Arnd RIEDEL

250

31

3

3

83.33

10.33

250

13

Group H

Austria Arnim KAHOFER

Germany Arnd RIEDEL

250

71

5

5

50

14.2

129

71

Group G

Belgium Patrick NIESSEN

Spain Esteve MATA

5

250

3

3

1.67

83.33

5

169

Group G

Belgium Patrick NIESSEN

Switzerland Michael VOEGTLIN

250

47

2

2

125

23.5

245

47

Group G

Spain Esteve MATA

Switzerland Michael VOEGTLIN

250

90

5

5

50

18

179

46

Group F

Germany Thomas NOCKEMANN

Spain Juan ESPINASA

15

250

4

4

3.75

62.5

6

154

Group F

Germany Thomas NOCKEMANN

France Mikaël DEVOGELAERE

250

59

3

3

83.33

19.67

150

36

Group F

France Mikaël DEVOGELAERE

Spain Juan ESPINASA

74

250

3

3

24.67

83.33

37

142

Group E

Czech Republic Marek FAUS

Netherlands Michel VAN SILFHOUT

250

7

1

1

250

7

250

7

Group E

Czech Republic Marek FAUS

Austria Gerold CEROVSEK

250

68

5

5

50

13.6

115

54

Group E

Netherlands Michel VAN SILFHOUT

Austria Gerold CEROVSEK

250

140

4

4

62.5

35

129

138

Group D

Spain Raul CUENCA

Greece Nicolas GERASSIMOPOULOS

87

250

4

4

21.75

62.5

61

219

Group D

Spain Raul CUENCA

Czech Republic Pavel BOHM

173

250

4

4

43.25

62.5

81

165

Group D

Czech Republic Pavel BOHM

Greece Nicolas GERASSIMOPOULOS

12

250

2

2

6

125

11

249

Group C

France Jean François FLORENT

Germany Sven DASKE

41

250

2

2

20.5

125

41

245

Group C

France Jean François FLORENT

Spain José ALBERT TORNERO

193

250

12

12

16.08

20.83

51

92

Group C

Germany Sven DASKE

Spain José ALBERT TORNERO

250

30

4

4

62.5

7.5

125

29

Group B

Switzerland Xavier GRETILLAT

Germany Carsten LÄSSIG

250

37

6

6

41.67

6.17

120

18

Group B

Switzerland Xavier GRETILLAT

Netherlands René TULL

250

250

14

14

17.86

17.86

94

89

Group B

Germany Carsten LÄSSIG

Netherlands René TULL

250

60

5

5

50

12

105

44

Group A

France Brahim DJOUBRI

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ

154

250

16

16

9.63

15.63

60

62

Group A

France Brahim DJOUBRI

Spain Alejandro GIL MARTINEZ

250

28

5

5

50

5.6

115

19

Back to the ranking