Matches US Pool

 

Straight - European Championship Pupils - Tirana (ALB) - 7/25/16 to 8/1/16

Stage Matches Score
Final

Russia Fedor GORST

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

66

75

Semi Final

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

37

75

Semi Final

Russia Fedor GORST

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

75

13

Quarter Final

Italy Giulio D EGIDO

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

32

75

Quarter Final

Germany Luca MENN

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

54

75

Quarter Final

Germany Pete HERMAN

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

65

75

Quarter Final

Russia Fedor GORST

Finland Jere VIRTARANTA

75

15

Last 16

Poland Szymon BLAZEJ

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

38

75

Last 16

Netherlands Quinten PONGERS

Italy Giulio D EGIDO

66

75

Last 16

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

75

51

Last 16

Germany Luca MENN

-- ZADEIKIS

75

10

Last 16

Denmark Christoffer LENTZ

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

44

75

Last 16

Germany Pete HERMAN

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

75

55

Last 16

Finland Jere VIRTARANTA

Norway Simon THOMASSEN

75

60

Last 16

Russia Fedor GORST

Germany Leon KOHL

75

52

Last 32

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Spain Jonas SOUTO

75

13

Last 32

Poland Szymon BLAZEJ

Netherlands Mitchel KNUEVER

75

48

Last 32

Italy Giulio D EGIDO

Slovakia Kristian MRVA

75

42

Last 32

Netherlands Quinten PONGERS

Austria Manuel BUTSCHEK

75

43

Last 32

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

Sweden Kasper OSTLUND

75

56

Last 32

Denmark Andreas BONNELYKKE

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

13

75

Last 32

Norway Gard Eiken FLAGE

-- ZADEIKIS

17

75

Last 32

Germany Luca MENN

Czech Republic Petr BRANCUSKY

75

48

Last 32

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

Russia Egor TRIFONOV

75

1

Last 32

Denmark Christoffer LENTZ

Finland Karo LANGSTROEM

75

12

Last 32

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

Belarus Shopik ULADZISLAU

75

37

Last 32

Germany Pete HERMAN

Albania Ernesto GJONI

75

35

Last 32

Norway Simon THOMASSEN

Italy Allessandro AMENDOLA

75

13

Last 32

Russia Ilia NEKLEENOV

Finland Jere VIRTARANTA

63

75

Last 32

Germany Leon KOHL

Enis SOGULAR

75

48

Last 32

Russia Fedor GORST

Norway Stein Tore C NYBAKK

75

5

Qualifications

Albania Roberto BREGU

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

5

75

Back to the ranking