Results Table soccer

 

Garlando - ITSF World Championship Series Doubles Mixed - Salzburg (AUT) - 7/11/14

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Daniel MORGENTHALER   Michèle SUTTER
2 Ekaterina ATANASOVA Robert ATHA
3 Julia WOHLMERTSBERGER Anton SKOK
4 Phillip KUCERA Susanne SUVAJAC
5 Sabine TOCH Florian BRÜCKNER
6 Marco MACCHIA Divyam Ruth TÄSCHLER
7 Noémi TAKÁCS   Tamás CSIGE
8 Sandra GÄUMANN Hannes WALLIMANN
9 Jan BURIANEC Ivana FRANCIKOVA
10 Carina HUMPELSTÖTTER Laszlo TEKE
11 Tamara JEDLICSKA Balázs TARI
12 Sárka HOLOMOUCKÁ Géza KISS
13 Vladimir DRABIK Regina SCHÜLLER
14 Sarah FORSTHUBER Dominik FALKENSTEINER
15 Benjamin WILLFORT Marina TABAKOVIC
16 Philipp PAULI Marisa KOBLER
17 Barbara STRAUBINGER Patrick STAINDL
18 Andreas ESTERBAUER Katja DWENGER
19 Melissa MOSSER Markus SCHÜTZENHOFER
20 Jürgen LUDIG Ulrike FERRARI
21 Filip KUBIATOWICZ   Cindy KUBIATOWICZ
22 Stephan MIKULA Astrid FRANZ
23 Marco Patrick NIEDERMAYER Līva BRUTĀNE
24 Simona KOLLER Patric KAISER
25 Ekaterina TRIPOTEN Giuliano BENTIVOGLIO
26 Daniela ROSICKY Antonio SCHAFFER
27 Alexander PETROCZKO Debora BLESSING
28 Sandra GLATZ Markus ROSICKY
29 Sophie JOBSTMANN Kevin HUNDSTORFER  
30 Martin MUIK Christina CIUBAN
31 Ramona CONRAD Bayram AKGÜL
32 Yasemin POLAT Denis MARINKOVIC
33 Pascal SALZGEBER Melissa DIAS
34 Natalia CHUSOVA Vladimir POPOVICH
35 Florian KUNZ Fabienne KROPF
36 Austeja SERMONCIUTE Rapolas JAMONTAS
37 Cihan AN Irma DEL GROSSO
38 Emanuel PICHLBAUER Karen SCHEUER
39 Nicole KRÜSI David POTRBIN
40 Greta LAZUTKAITE Arnas BASTYS
41 Alan PIKSA Katarzyna CEDROWICZ
42 Franco DELLEANI Alexandra KRASNITSKAYA
43 Agne MUSAJEVAITE Daniel SCHMIDLER
44 Gytis KINDEREVI?IUS Ieva ČIŽIŪNAITĖ
45 Andrea SCHWARZ Michael KÖHLER
46 Simonas PUPEIKIS Natalie KRIEG
47 Andrea VOGEL Michael MEYER
48 Blagovesta GEROVA Alexander MARKIN  
49 Cornelia PFANDER Christian HODLER
50 Emre ERASLAN Cheyenne KREWER
51 Ahmet ERBEK Ivana POPOVIC
52 Sabine BROSE   Christopher MARKS
53 Alex HAUTHALER Désirée HEIDENREICH
54 Róbert IKERVÁRI Andrea SAGI
55 Anja SCHMID Serge LUTZ
56 Andrey BURAKHOVICH Daria ROSCHINA
57 Sabrina ASTLEITNER Oliver VILIM  
58 Sabine STEINMETZ Gerhard DÖRR
59 Roger BURRI Yasemin BRANDER

Winner Daniel MORGENTHALER / Michèle SUTTER

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom