Results Table soccer

 

Garlando - ITSF Master Series Doubles - Linz (AUT) - 2/24/08

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Peter ULLY Stefan HARB 100 70
2 Wolfgang RESZLER Michael BLAZIC 80 60
3 Markus ROSICKY Stefan KENDLBACHER 70 50
4 David CSAR   Kevin HUNDSTORFER   60 40
5 Laszlo TEKE Markus SCHÜTZENHOFER 50 35
6 Andreas RUMPLER Wolfgang ZAHRADNICZEK 50 35
7 Tibor SZABÓ Tamás CSIGE 50 35
8 Manuel MAYER Sebastian SIMHANDL 50 35
9 Roland PRISI Marcello MANGANIELLO 35 25
10 Roman BENZ Alexander LUKAS 35 25
11 Pavol SAMAJ Zdenek KRCHNÁK 35 25
12 Christian GRUBER Martin MUIK 35 25
13 Alexander KAIMBERGER Marko LÜFTENEGGER 35 25
14 Milan LÁVICKA Matej VOLEK 35 25
15 Petr PLASGURA Vojtěch NYKODYM 35 25
16 Andreas NISSEL Markus STOIBER 35 25
17 Josef BAJER Libor KODL III. 20 15
18 Franz FILZWIESER Florian POHN-WEIDINGER 20 15
19 Verena ROHRER Melissa MOSSER 20 15
20 Andreas ESTERBAUER Christian KRAUTLOHER 20 15
21 Marco Patrick NIEDERMAYER Gerhard LENDL 20 15
22 Mario WILDAM Arthur SEDIVY 20 15
23 Ladislav KREPELA   Miroslav MLEJNEK 20 15
24 Roman ZUBA Petr WOLNY 20 15
25 Gerolf GIGLER Helmut STRIEDNER 20 15
26 Antonio BENENATI Reto EICHENBERGER 20 15
27 Sabine STEINMETZ Miroslav VASIC 20 15
28 Markus FISCHER Sascha GUSCHEH 20 15
29 Marc KAROLI Andreas TKAUTZ 20 15
30 Heinrich BARWIG Andreas WILPERT 20 15
31 Martin DOUSA Jonás PISTÍK 20 15
32 Daniel SCHMIDLER Daniel PRAXL 20 15
33 Ondrej KOZÁK Daniel HOUSKA 10 5
34 Thomas GROSZSCHEDL Roman DURLACHER 10 5
35 Stanislaus BRECHELMACHER Angelika TURIC 10 5
36 Konstantin BAUER Rainer HOFMANN 10 5
37 Johannes WEISS Kevin KROLL 10 5
38 Alexander GUFLER Dominik GRUNER 10 5
39 Jürgen LUDIG Mario SCHACHINGER 10 5
40 Matthias RIML Sandro GRÜNER 10 5
41 Patrick STAINDL Sonja MIKSCH 10 5
42 Franci BIZJAK Simon ZORMAN 10 5
43 Max STRIEDNER Dávid KISS 10 5
44 Sandro LENZ Wolfgang TSCHIDA 10 5
45 Angelika BRÜCKL Heiko HÖLLWIRTH 10 5
46 Wandad GUSCHEH Martin BIDMON 10 5
47 Markus JUNGWIRTH Thomas PRZESDZINK 10 5
48 Friedrich Martin KERN Markus MAUERHOFER 10 5
49 Christoph EDER Bernhard RESCHREITER 10 5
50 Thomas BERGER Gerhard DÖRR 10 5
51 Markus KOBER Benjamin WILLFORT 10 5
52 Sandra GLATZ Daniela ROSICKY 10 5
53 Alexander PETROCZKO Andreas GRUBER 10 5
54 Jure FERLIGOJ Rok SLOKAR 10 5
55 Radim OBERT Martin ICHA 10 5
56 Oliver NAGY Marko ZAMIDA 10 5
57 Marisa KOBLER Cathrin FRONTHALER 10 5
58 Róbert NYITRAI Petra KONCZ 10 5
59 Christoph MAYER Markus ROHN 10 5
60 Thomas SCHWARZENBERGER Gunter MINICHBERGER 10 5
61 Erik SABOLIC Luka RZEK 10 5
62 Michael KARLINGER Gerald FROSCHAUER 10 5
63 Josef KUCERA Jan SOUDEK 10 5
64 Rainer OHNEWAS Franz KLAMPFERER 10 5
65 Johannes BAMBERGER Thomas WAGNER 5 2
66 Frantisek VOSTAREK Sárka HOLOMOUCKÁ 5 2
67 Thomas MIETSCHKE Andreas BRUTTI 5 2
68 Ralph SCHÄR Marcel ERNY 5 2
69 Claudia ETTL Astrid FRANZ 5 2
70 Marina TABAKOVIC Karen SCHEUER 5 2
71 Mihail HRISTOV Ekaterina LAZAROVA 5 2
72 Marcel HARTMANN Thomas PRADA 5 2
73 Peter MUTSCHLECHNER Thomas BRÜSTLE 5 2
74 Anton BOZHIKOV Nikolay NIKOLOV 5 2
75 Christopher BERGER Andreas KLEINBURGER 5 2
76 Sabine BROSE   Jasmin BONGIOANNI 5 2
77 Ilona VENHODA Yasmin GRAVOGL 5 2
1495 986

Winner Peter ULLY / Stefan HARB

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom