Results Table soccer

 

Garlando - ITSF Master Series Doubles - Linz (AUT) - 2/15/09

Rank Team Team Nat. Pts Team World Pts
1 Oliver VILIM   Alexander LUKAS 100 70
2 Kevin HUNDSTORFER   Vladimir DRABIK 80 60
3 Ladislav KREPELA   Vojtěch NYKODYM 70 50
4 Winfried NEUHAUS Markus SCHÜTZENHOFER 60 40
5 David CSAR   Miroslav VASIC 50 35
6 Manuel MAYER Patrick STAINDL 50 35
7 Andreas RUMPLER Benjamin WILLFORT 50 35
8 Michael BLAZIC Stefan HARB 50 35
9 Markus THIEL Roman GROISS 35 25
10 Roman KLOPCIC Bostjan TOMAN 35 25
11 Daniel PRAXL Martin MUIK 35 25
12 Dalibor SUVAJAC Anton SKOK 35 25
13 Verena ROHRER Melissa MOSSER 35 25
14 Stefan KENDLBACHER Markus ROSICKY 35 25
15 Tamas BEH Tibor JÁNDI 35 25
16 Pavol SAMAJ Pavol KOVACIK 35 25
17 Franz FILZWIESER Zoran MILIJASEVIC 20 15
18 Alexandr VELART   Michal PODA 20 15
19 Andreas BRUTTI Thomas MIETSCHKE 20 15
20 Andreas WILPERT Heinrich BARWIG 20 15
21 Andreas TKAUTZ Wolfgang ZAHRADNICZEK 20 15
22 Erik SABOLIC Luka RZEK 20 15
23 Jan ZECHMEISTER Petr PLASGURA 20 15
24 Peter MUTSCHLECHNER Sabine STEINLECHNER_AUT 20 15
25 Kevin KROLL Thomas GROSZSCHEDL 20 15
26 Matthias SCHÖPF Marco Patrick NIEDERMAYER 20 15
27 Roman BENZ Markus STOIBER 20 15
28 Simon ZORMAN Sabine STEINMETZ 20 15
29 Maximilian STIGLBAUER Markus JUNGWIRTH 20 15
30 Christoph MAYER Markus ROHN 20 15
31 Christian WINKLER Thomas PRZESDZINK 20 15
32 Petr POSPECH Adam PERNICA 20 15
33 Marcel GRATZ Michael SCHÜTZENHOFER 10 5
34 Pavlina BARTOSOVA Milan LÁVICKA 10 5
35 Gerolf GIGLER Helmut STRIEDNER 10 5
36 Markus MAUERHOFER Lukas SCHREINER 10 5
37 Alexander KAIMBERGER Christian GRUBER 10 5
38 Gerhard DÖRR Thomas BERGER 10 5
39 Sandro LENZ Ernst BENZ   10 5
40 Vojtech PROROK Jakub HORECNY 10 5
41 Alexander PETROCZKO Andreas GRUBER 10 5
42 Stefan SCHWAB Christoph EDER 10 5
43 Barbara STRAUBINGER Jürgen LUDIG 10 5
44 Sascha WINTER Florian HLAWICZKA 10 5
45 Wolfgang LUFTENSTEINER Gerald FROSCHAUER 10 5
46 Thomas LAMPRECHT Rainer HOFMANN 10 5
47 Mario WILDAM Johannes BAMBERGER 10 5
48 Thomas WAGNER Wolfgang KASERER 10 5
49 Jan SOUDEK Josef BAJER 10 5
50 Marcel HARTMANN Markus KOBER 10 5
51 Petr WOLNY Roman ZUBA 10 5
52 Florian POHN-WEIDINGER Marko LÜFTENEGGER 10 5
53 Karolina HOLA Radim OBERT 10 5
54 Sascha GUSCHEH Markus FISCHER 10 5
55 Rok SLOKAR Dejan KOCJANCIC 10 5
56 Michal MENCL Katerina HNATKOVA 10 5
57 Michal KACER Lukás RAIS 10 5
58 Konstantin BAUER Stephan MIKULA 10 5
59 Filip SIMUNOVIC Marijana LUKETIC 10 5
60 Sárka HOLOMOUCKÁ Libor KODL III. 10 5
61 Arthur SEDIVY Yasmin GRAVOGL 10 5
62 Matej VOLEK Jonás PISTÍK 10 5
63 Gottfried HAHN Simon HOFSTADLER 10 5
64 Max STRIEDNER Wandad GUSCHEH 10 5
65 Dieter SCHATTAUER Mario MARK 5 2
66 Elisabeth POTOCNIK Astrid FRANZ 5 2
67 Sandra GLATZ Daniela ROSICKY 5 2
68 Ekaterina LAZAROVA Nikolay NIKOLOV 5 2
69 Tobias HOFER Bernd HÖLLRIGL 5 2
70 Simonas JAKUBAUSKAS Rytis MITKUS 5 2
71 Karen SCHEUER Friedrich Martin KERN 5 2
72 Stefan WACHTER Dominik DEGASPERI 5 2
73 Miglė URBONAITĖ Rugile MICKEVIČIŪTĖ 5 2
74 Jiri SEVCIK Zdenek JANURA 5 2
1480 980

Winner Oliver VILIM / Alexander LUKAS

Back to All Results

My Comments

Be the first to post a comment

Post new comment

Log in or register now to leave a comment

Forgot your password?

Don’t have an account yet?

Sign up now for free to post comments, add your photos, partipate in our forums and receive exclusive Newsletter.

Then you can get a Premium Pass for a full Live and Video access.

Join Kozoom