Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Ho Chi Minh (VIE) - 20/05/19 au 26/05/19

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Finale

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

19

40

15

15

1.267

2.667

5

10

1/2 finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

30

40

18

18

1.667

2.222

6

9

1/2 finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

37

40

14

14

2.643

2.857

11

11

1/4 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Viêt Nam Dinh Nai NGO

40

17

14

14

2.857

1.214

10

4

1/4 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

33

40

23

23

1.435

1.739

5

5

1/4 de finale

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

39

40

21

21

1.857

1.905

5

6

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

33

40

13

13

2.538

3.077

10

13

1/8 de finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Viêt Nam Dinh Nai NGO

24

40

14

14

1.714

2.857

6

9

1/8 de finale

Belgique Frédéric CAUDRON  

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

40

20

12

12

3.333

1.667

10

4

1/8 de finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

40

40

19

19

2.105

2.105

8

6

1/8 de finale

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Costa Rica Erick TELLEZ

40

36

22

22

1.818

1.636

7

6

1/8 de finale

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

35

40

27

27

1.296

1.481

7

7

1/8 de finale

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Viêt Nam Duc Anh Chien NGUYEN

40

27

17

17

2.353

1.588

11

9

1/8 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

40

11

14

14

2.857

0.786

7

2

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

40

33

21

21

1.905

1.571

17

9

Groupe H

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS

40

36

23

23

1.739

1.565

8

5

Groupe H

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

40

20

21

21

1.905

0.952

12

5

Groupe H

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS

40

26

19

19

2.105

1.368

8

11

Groupe H

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

40

21

16

16

2.5

1.313

8

6

Groupe H

Viêt Nam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS

40

40

35

35

1.143

1.143

7

7

Groupe H

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

26

40

23

23

1.13

1.739

5

15

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Viêt Nam Duc Minh TRAN

40

35

16

16

2.5

2.188

18

5

Groupe G

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

21

40

23

23

0.913

1.739

4

13

Groupe G

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Viêt Nam Duc Minh TRAN

40

37

13

13

3.077

2.846

7

8

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

36

40

22

22

1.636

1.818

6

8

Groupe G

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Viêt Nam Duc Minh TRAN

31

40

18

18

1.722

2.222

9

9

Groupe G

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

40

38

20

20

2

1.9

10

8

Groupe F

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

France Jérémy BURY

40

34

21

21

1.905

1.619

8

8

Groupe F

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

25

40

13

13

1.923

3.077

7

8

Groupe F

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

France Jérémy BURY

40

20

13

13

3.077

1.538

9

5

Groupe F

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

40

40

25

25

1.6

1.6

6

10

Groupe F

France Jérémy BURY

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

40

36

25

25

1.6

1.44

10

7

Retour au classement