Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Antalya (TUR) - 13/02/12 au 19/02/12

Niveau Matches Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 Moy. Série
Q Groupe C

France Jean REVERCHON  

Pays-Bas Jean VAN ERP

15 7

13 6

12 11

15 12

15 7

11 6

1.68

1.625

7

6

Q Groupe B

Turquie Gokhan SALMAN

Espagne Jose-Maria MAS

12 10

15 11

15 9

11 8

6 12

15 13

1.065

1.281

6

5

Q Groupe A

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Turquie Umit DEMIRCAN

14 11

15 11

15 7

11 7

15 3

2 2

2.095

1.4

10

5

PQ Groupe X

Grèce Vangelis MOULOS

Turquie Mehmet AKSOY

15 10

14 10

15 11

8 10

1.429

1.1

6

6

PQ Groupe W

Égypte Khaled SALEM

Turquie Umit DEMIRCAN

7 28

15 28

10 13

15 14

0.415

0.714

4

4

PQ Groupe V

Pays-Bas Dave CHRISTIANI

Turquie Yalcin CALISKAN

15 11

8 10

12 20

15 21

15 13

7 12

0.955

0.698

7

6

PQ Groupe T

Pays-Bas Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Turquie Volkan CIMENTEPE

11 19

15 20

5 6

15 6

0.64

1.154

4

6

PQ Groupe T

République tchèque Jaroslav KOREC

Turquie Gokhan SALMAN

7 6

15 6

11 16

15 17

0.818

1.304

5

6

PQ Groupe S

République tchèque Radek NOVAK

Corée du Sud Myung-Woo CHO

15 9

13 9

15 17

8 16

1.154

0.84

6

6

PQ Groupe R

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Turquie Erkan AKTI

9 14

15 14

13 12

15 13

0.846

1.111

5

6

PQ Groupe Q

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA

Turquie Murat TUZUL

15 9

10 9

15 11

8 10

1.5

0.947

4

3

PQ Groupe P

France Jean REVERCHON  

Turquie Serdar BAS

15 10

13 9

15 10

3 10

1.5

0.842

5

5

PQ Groupe O

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

15 12

9 11

15 11

8 11

1.304

0.773

5

4

PQ Groupe N

Égypte Riad NADY

Turquie Hakan INCEKARA

14 15

15 16

15 9

5 8

13 13

15 14

1.135

0.921

4

8

PQ Groupe M

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS

Turquie Hayri AKGUN

15 11

8 10

15 12

11 12

1.304

0.864

5

3

PQ Groupe K

Suède David PENNÖR

Allemagne Ronny LINDEMANN

3 7

15 8

15 15

14 14

15 12

8 12

0.971

1.088

5

8

PQ Groupe L

Pays-Bas Barry VAN BEERS

Danemark Claus FOGE

15 7

3 6

15 11

13 11

1.667

0.941

6

5

PQ Groupe J

Allemagne Christian RUDOLPH  

Turquie Ekrem BEYAZ

15 12

7 12

10 10

15 10

15 15

14 15

1.081

0.973

5

8

PQ Groupe I

France Pierre SOUMAGNE

Espagne Carlos CRESPO

11 16

15 17

15 12

13 11

12 15

15 16

0.884

0.977

5

5

PQ Groupe H

Suède Michael NILSSON

Turquie Semsettin AZIMLI

15 11

7 10

10 7

15 8

15 7

8 6

1.6

1.25

5

8

PQ Groupe G

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN

Égypte Ragay HENRY

15 6

6 5

15 16

9 16

1.364

0.714

4

3

PQ Groupe F

Turquie Savas BULUT

Autriche Herbert THUER

7 16

15 17

15 5

0 4

15 13

4 13

1.088

0.559

10

5

PQ Groupe E

Autriche Oswald LUKSCH

Turquie Can CAPAK

1 5

15 5

8 14

15 15

0.474

1.5

2

11

PQ Groupe D

Autriche Gerhard KOSTISTANSKY

Corée du Sud In-Won KANG

15 4

4 3

3 5

15 6

15 7

11 6

2.063

2

9

5

PQ Groupe C

Italie Emilio SCIACCA

Espagne Jose-Maria MAS

9 15

15 16

7 8

15 8

0.696

1.25

3

6

PQ Groupe B

Pays-Bas Jean VAN ERP

Turquie Eren UZUN

15 13

5 13

13 19

15 19

15 7

3 7

1.103

0.59

6

4

PQ Groupe A

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Turquie Emre DURSUN

11 15

15 15

15 18

9 18

15 5

4 4

1.079

0.757

7

4

PQ Groupe X

Grèce Vangelis MOULOS

Portugal Pedro PAIS

15 9

8 8

15 8

8 8

1.765

1

7

5

PQ Groupe W

Égypte Khaled SALEM

Pays-Bas Joke BREUR

15 20

4 19

15 18

11 18

0.789

0.405

3

6

PQ Groupe V

Pays-Bas Dave CHRISTIANI

République tchèque Jan HUDAK

15 15

7 14

15 14

9 14

1.034

0.571

3

4

PQ Groupe U

Pays-Bas Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Belgique Pascal CLAUS

15 11

5 10

15 15

9 15

1.154

0.56

6

3

PQ Groupe T

République tchèque Jaroslav KOREC

Turquie Ahmet ALP

2 7

15 8

12 17

15 17

0.583

1.2

5

5

Retour au classement