선수 캐롬 빌리아드

 
Jos BONGERS
네덜란드 Jos BONGERS  

생년월일

  • 1956년 10월 21일

경기 종목

  • 원쿠션
  • 3쿠션
  • 보크라인 47/1
  • 보크라인 47/2
  • 프리게임
  • 보크라인 71/2
  • 5종경기

경기 결과

/ /
순위 경기 종목 대회 분류 대회 장소 날짜
8 3쿠션 DKM Tools League Round 22 (NED) 22. 5. 8.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 5/6 (NED) 21. 10. 16.
4 원쿠션 네덜란드 챔피언쉽 개인전 Rosmalen (NED) 20. 2. 29.
2 보크라인 47/2 네덜란드 챔피언쉽 개인전 Haarlo (NED) 19. 11. 30.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 27/28 (NED) 19. 4. 6.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 23/24 (NED) 19. 3. 23.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 21/22 (NED) 19. 3. 16.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 19/20 (NED) 19. 3. 2.
3 원쿠션 네덜란드 챔피언쉽 개인전 Groningen (NED) 19. 2. 9.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 15/16 (NED) 19. 2. 2.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 13/14 (NED) 19. 1. 19.
8 보크라인 71/2 네덜란드 챔피언쉽 개인전 Haarlo (NED) 19. 1. 5.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 11/12 (NED) 18. 12. 29.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 9/10 (NED) 18. 12. 22.
5 보크라인 47/2 National Championship 개인전 Afferden (NED) 18. 12. 7.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 7/8 (NED) 18. 11. 24.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 5/6 (NED) 18. 10. 27.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 3/4 (NED) 18. 10. 6.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 27/28 (NED) 18. 4. 14.
4 5종경기 네덜란드 캐롬 5종 챔피언십 개인전 Berlicum (NED) 18. 3. 28.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 25/26 (NED) 18. 3. 17.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 21/22 (NED) 18. 2. 10.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 19/20 (NED) 18. 2. 3.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 17/18 (NED) 18. 1. 20.
8 보크라인 71/2 네덜란드 챔피언쉽 개인전 Rumpt (NED) 18. 1. 6.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 15/16 (NED) 17. 12. 23.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 13/14 (NED) 17. 12. 9.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 11/12 (NED) 17. 11. 25.
3 보크라인 47/2 네덜란드 챔피언쉽 개인전 Rumpt (NED) 17. 11. 18.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 9/10 (NED) 17. 10. 28.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 7/8 (NED) 17. 10. 14.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 5/6 (NED) 17. 9. 30.
우승 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 3/4 (NED) 17. 9. 16.
2 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 1/2 (NED) 17. 9. 2.
3 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 27/28 (NED) 17. 4. 22.
3 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 25/26 (NED) 17. 4. 15.
4 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 23/24 (NED) 17. 4. 1.
4 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 21/22 (NED) 17. 3. 25.
4 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 19/20 (NED) 17. 2. 25.
4 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 17/18 (NED) 17. 2. 18.
4 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 15/16 (NED) 17. 1. 21.
4 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 13/14 (NED) 17. 1. 14.
4 원쿠션 네덜란드 챔피언쉽 개인전 Hattem (NED) 17. 1. 6.
4 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 11/12 (NED) 16. 12. 3.
4 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 9/10 (NED) 16. 11. 26.
7 보크라인 47/2 네덜란드 챔피언쉽 개인전 Afferden (NED) 16. 11. 5.
4 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 5/6 (NED) 16. 10. 8.
3 시리즈 Dutch Championship Teams Round 7/8 (NED) 16. 10. 1.
2 시리즈 Dutch Champions League (NED) 16. 5. 21.
5 5종경기 Grand Dutch 개인전 Haarlo (NED) 16. 3. 16.