경기들 캐롬 빌리아드

 

3쿠션 - 유러피안 팀 챔피언쉽 - Brandenburg (GER) - 13. 4. 18. to 13. 4. 21.

단계 경기들 득점 이닝 에버리지 하이런
결승

벨기에 Frédéric CAUDRON    (BELGIUM B)

네덜란드 Raimond BURGMAN  (NETHERLANDS A)

40

32

15

14

2.667

2.286

10

12

결승

벨기에 Eddy MERCKX    (BELGIUM B)

네덜란드 Dick JASPERS    (NETHERLANDS A)

29

40

16

17

1.813

2.353

7

9

준결승

벨기에 Eddy LEPPENS  (BELGIUM A)

네덜란드 Raimond BURGMAN  (NETHERLANDS A)

40

36

23

22

1.739

1.636

15

5

준결승

벨기에 Roland FORTHOMME  (BELGIUM A)

네덜란드 Dick JASPERS    (NETHERLANDS A)

31

40

27

28

1.148

1.429

6

9

준결승

그리스 Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS  (GREECE)

벨기에 Frédéric CAUDRON    (BELGIUM B)

20

40

15

16

1.333

2.5

5

12

준결승

그리스 Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS    (GREECE)

벨기에 Eddy MERCKX    (BELGIUM B)

20

30

14

14

1.429

2.143

6

7

8강전

벨기에 Eddy LEPPENS  (BELGIUM A)

네덜란드 Barry VAN BEERS  (NETHERLANDS B)

40

27

22

21

1.818

1.286

6

7

8강전

벨기에 Roland FORTHOMME  (BELGIUM A)

네덜란드 Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (NETHERLANDS B)

37

28

22

21

1.682

1.333

5

8

8강전

그리스 Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS  (GREECE)

스페인 Ruben LEGAZPI  (SPAIN A)

40

22

18

17

2.222

1.294

10

5

8강전

그리스 Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS    (GREECE)

스페인 Daniel SANCHEZ    (SPAIN A)

23

34

14

14

1.643

2.429

4

7

8강전

독일 Christian RUDOLPH    (GERMANY A)

네덜란드 Raimond BURGMAN  (NETHERLANDS A)

28

25

19

19

1.474

1.316

4

8

8강전

독일 Martin HORN    (GERMANY A)

네덜란드 Dick JASPERS    (NETHERLANDS A)

17

40

18

19

0.944

2.105

8

11

8강전

벨기에 Frédéric CAUDRON    (BELGIUM B)

터키 Murat Naci COKLU  (TURKEY A)

40

34

24

23

1.667

1.478

9

5

8강전

벨기에 Eddy MERCKX    (BELGIUM B)

터키 Tayfun TASDEMIR  (TURKEY A)

35

38

22

21

1.591

1.81

6

11

그룹 H

네덜란드 Raimond BURGMAN  (NETHERLANDS A)

포르투갈 Paulo ANDRADE  (PORTUGAL)

30

4

12

12

2.5

0.333

12

2

그룹 H

네덜란드 Dick JASPERS    (NETHERLANDS A)

포르투갈 Rui Manuel COSTA  (PORTUGAL)

30

10

15

15

2

0.667

9

5

그룹 H

네덜란드 Raimond BURGMAN  (NETHERLANDS A)

체코 Ivo GAZDOS  (CZECH REPUBLIC B)

30

8

10

9

3

0.889

9

3

그룹 H

네덜란드 Dick JASPERS    (NETHERLANDS A)

체코 Miroslav BACA  (CZECH REPUBLIC B)

30

16

12

12

2.5

1.333

13

6

그룹 H

포르투갈 Paulo ANDRADE  (PORTUGAL)

체코 Ivo GAZDOS  (CZECH REPUBLIC B)

29

30

28

28

1.036

1.071

7

6

그룹 H

포르투갈 Rui Manuel COSTA  (PORTUGAL)

체코 Miroslav BACA  (CZECH REPUBLIC B)

30

17

26

25

1.154

0.68

7

4

그룹 G

프랑스 Jérôme BARBEILLON  (FRANCE A)

스위스 Torsten DANIELSSON  (SWITZERLAND)

30

20

22

22

1.364

0.909

6

3

그룹 G

프랑스 Jérémy BURY  (FRANCE A)

스위스 René HENDRIKSEN  (SWITZERLAND)

14

30

22

23

0.636

1.304

5

5

그룹 G

프랑스 Jérôme BARBEILLON  (FRANCE A)

네덜란드 Barry VAN BEERS  (NETHERLANDS B)

30

22

21

20

1.429

1.1

5

9

그룹 G

프랑스 Jérémy BURY  (FRANCE A)

네덜란드 Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (NETHERLANDS B)

21

30

23

23

0.913

1.304

6

7

그룹 G

스위스 Torsten DANIELSSON  (SWITZERLAND)

네덜란드 Barry VAN BEERS  (NETHERLANDS B)

13

30

23

24

0.565

1.25

3

7

그룹 G

스위스 René HENDRIKSEN  (SWITZERLAND)

네덜란드 Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (NETHERLANDS B)

15

30

17

18

0.882

1.667

4

8

그룹 F

독일 Christian RUDOLPH    (GERMANY A)

스웨덴 Nalle OLSSON  (SWEDEN)

28

30

35

35

0.8

0.857

6

8

그룹 F

독일 Martin HORN    (GERMANY A)

스웨덴 Michael NILSSON  (SWEDEN)

30

28

18

18

1.667

1.556

6

5

그룹 F

독일 Christian RUDOLPH    (GERMANY A)

스페인 Jose-Maria MAS  (SPAIN B)

30

26

25

24

1.2

1.083

5

5

그룹 F

독일 Martin HORN    (GERMANY A)

스페인 Javier PALAZON  (SPAIN B)

30

9

19

18

1.579

0.5

5

3

그룹 F

스웨덴 Nalle OLSSON  (SWEDEN)

스페인 Jose-Maria MAS  (SPAIN B)

9

30

10

11

0.9

2.727

5

6

그룹 F

스웨덴 Michael NILSSON  (SWEDEN)

스페인 Javier PALAZON  (SPAIN B)

13

30

13

13

1

2.308

2

9

랭킹으로 돌아가기