Pierre MARTORY
Verjaardag
- 5 februari 1998
Clubs
OisselDisciplines
- Libre
- AK 47/2
- Driebanden
- Bandstoten
- AK 71/2
Materiaal
Sponsors
Resultaten
Ranglijst | Discipline | Toernooi | Categorie | Plaats | Datum |
3 | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 4 | Team | Oissel (FRA) | 20-05-23 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Libre | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Ronchin (FRA) | 22-04-23 |
3 | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 3 | Team | Douai (FRA) | 28-01-23 |
3 | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 2 | Team | Ronchin (FRA) | 10-12-22 |
8 | AK 47/2 | Europees Kampioenschap | Individueel | Montbrison (FRA) | 05-06-22 |
13 | AK 71/2 | Europees Kampioenschap | Individueel | Montbrison (FRA) | 03-06-22 |
W | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde4 | Team | Soissons (FRA) | 07-05-22 |
W | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde3 | Team | Oissel (FRA) | 29-01-22 |
2 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde2 | Team | Beauvais (FRA) | 06-11-21 |
W | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde1 | Team | Saint-Pierre-des-Corps (FRA) | 16-10-21 |
W | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde1 | Team | Andernos (FRA) | 02-11-19 |
8 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Gravelines (FRA) | 25-10-19 |
3 | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Finale | Team | Douarnenez (FRA) | 21-06-19 |
5 | AK 71/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Dijon (FRA) | 24-05-19 |
18 | AK 47/2 | Europees Kampioenschap | Individueel | Brandenburg (GER) | 25-04-19 |
W | Libre | Europees Kampioenschap Junioren | Individueel | Brandenburg (GER) | 25-04-19 |
W | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde4 | Team | Oissel (FRA) | 20-04-19 |
3 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Oissel (FRA) | 13-04-19 |
6 | AK 47/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Douai (FRA) | 05-04-19 |
2 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Nice (FRA) | 22-02-19 |
2 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde3 | Team | Chartres (FRA) | 17-02-19 |
10 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Montbrison (FRA) | 01-02-19 |
4 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde2 | Team | Châtillon (FRA) | 20-01-19 |
25 | Bandstoten | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Douai (FRA) | 11-01-19 |
12 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Chartres (FRA) | 14-12-18 |
3 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Châtillon (FRA) | 24-11-18 |
4 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde1 | Team | Ronchin (FRA) | 11-11-18 |
14 | Bandstoten | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Ronchin (FRA) | 02-11-18 |
W | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Châtillon (FRA) | 19-10-18 |
W | Libre | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Cestas (FRA) | 01-06-18 |
6 | AK 47/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Soissons (FRA) | 25-05-18 |
W | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 2 | Team | Chartres (FRA) | 28-04-18 |
3 | Seriespel | Europese Beker Clubteams | Team | Bochum (GER) | 20-04-18 |
7 | AK 71/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Angers (FRA) | 13-04-18 |
2 | Libre | Europees Kampioenschap Junioren | Individueel | Ronchin (FRA) | 30-03-18 |
4 | Seriespel | Frans Kampioenschap D1 Groep 2 Ronde 1 | Team | Oissel (FRA) | 24-02-18 |
11 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Dijon (FRA) | 09-02-18 |
W | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Lunel (FRA) | 08-12-17 |
W | AK 47/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Jeugd | Individueel | Romans sur Isère (FRA) | 04-11-17 |
W | Libre | Frans Kampioenschap Jeugd | Individueel | Romans sur Isère (FRA) | 03-11-17 |
10 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Ecully (FRA) | 20-10-17 |
2 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | La Garde (FRA) | 29-09-17 |
15 | AK 47/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Ronchin (FRA) | 24-05-17 |
13 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Saint Dizier (FRA) | 31-03-17 |
11 | Libre | Frans Kampioenschap Masters | Individueel | Châtillon (FRA) | 03-03-17 |
W | AK 47/2 | Frans Kampioenschap Jeugd | Individueel | Romans sur Isère (FRA) | 11-02-17 |
W | Libre | Frans Kampioenschap Jeugd | Individueel | Romans sur Isère (FRA) | 10-02-17 |
17 | AK 47/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Dijon (FRA) | 03-02-17 |
3 | Seriespel | Kampioenschap D1 Klassiek Groep2 Ronde3 | Team | Soissons (FRA) | 29-01-17 |
21 | AK 71/2 | FFB Toernooi | Individueel | Ecully (FRA) | 09-12-16 |