Maçlar Karambol Bilardo

 

3 Bant - Dünya Kupası - Guri (KOR) - 04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Faz Maçlar Puan Istaka sayısı Ortalama. Seri
Grup F

Güney Kore Jae-Ho CHO

Türkiye Can CAPAK

40

22

15

15

2.667

1.467

8

5

Grup E

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Almanya Martin HORN  

40

10

10

10

4

1

9

4

Grup E

Belçika Eddy MERCKX  

Almanya Dustin JAESCHKE

40

24

20

20

2

1.2

14

6

Grup E

Belçika Eddy MERCKX  

Almanya Martin HORN  

36

40

20

20

1.8

2

6

8

Grup E

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Almanya Dustin JAESCHKE

40

34

27

27

1.481

1.259

5

6

Grup E

Almanya Martin HORN  

Almanya Dustin JAESCHKE

40

24

20

20

2

1.2

10

5

Grup E

Belçika Eddy MERCKX  

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

40

38

20

20

2

1.9

4

9

Grup D

Türkiye Semih SAYGINER  

Yunanistan Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

36

40

25

25

1.44

1.6

5

9

Grup D

Japonya Yusuke MORI

Güney Kore Jung-Han HEO

21

40

17

17

1.235

2.353

10

11

Grup D

Japonya Yusuke MORI

Yunanistan Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

32

40

20

20

1.6

2

9

8

Grup D

Türkiye Semih SAYGINER  

Güney Kore Jung-Han HEO

40

40

22

22

1.818

1.818

6

11

Grup D

Güney Kore Jung-Han HEO

Yunanistan Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

34

40

26

26

1.308

1.538

6

7

Grup D

Türkiye Semih SAYGINER  

Japonya Yusuke MORI

26

40

22

22

1.182

1.818

6

7

Grup C

İspanya Daniel SANCHEZ  

İsveç Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

40

31

21

21

1.905

1.476

6

7

Grup C

Türkiye Tayfun TASDEMIR

Güney Kore Jeong-Pyo HONG

40

19

25

25

1.6

0.76

6

5

Grup C

Türkiye Tayfun TASDEMIR

İsveç Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

40

23

14

14

2.857

1.643

11

9

Grup C

İspanya Daniel SANCHEZ  

Güney Kore Jeong-Pyo HONG

40

16

17

17

2.353

0.941

6

3

Grup C

İsveç Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Güney Kore Jeong-Pyo HONG

40

7

21

21

1.905

0.333

8

2

Grup C

Türkiye Tayfun TASDEMIR

İspanya Daniel SANCHEZ  

40

40

15

15

2.667

2.667

19

7

Grup B

Kolombiya José Juan GARCIA

Güney Kore Myung-Woo CHO

37

40

26

26

1.423

1.538

5

7

Grup B

İtalya Marco ZANETTI  

Güney Kore Chang-Hoon SEO

39

40

16

16

2.438

2.5

7

7

Grup B

İtalya Marco ZANETTI  

Güney Kore Myung-Woo CHO

40

40

23

23

1.739

1.739

8

8

Grup B

Kolombiya José Juan GARCIA

Güney Kore Chang-Hoon SEO

40

11

14

14

2.857

0.786

10

2

Grup B

Güney Kore Chang-Hoon SEO

Güney Kore Myung-Woo CHO

30

40

24

24

1.25

1.667

4

8

Grup B

İtalya Marco ZANETTI  

Kolombiya José Juan GARCIA

40

40

18

18

2.222

2.222

8

7

Grup A

Hollanda Dick JASPERS  

Kolombiya Pedro GONZALEZ

40

28

19

19

2.105

1.474

12

5

Grup A

İspanya Antonio MONTES

Türkiye Lütfi CENET

38

40

24

24

1.583

1.667

8

7

Grup A

İspanya Antonio MONTES

Kolombiya Pedro GONZALEZ

40

26

24

24

1.667

1.083

8

7

Grup A

Hollanda Dick JASPERS  

Türkiye Lütfi CENET

32

40

22

22

1.455

1.818

5

7

Grup A

Türkiye Lütfi CENET

Kolombiya Pedro GONZALEZ

32

40

26

26

1.231

1.538

3

6

Grup A

Hollanda Dick JASPERS  

İspanya Antonio MONTES

33

40

15

15

2.2

2.667

11

11

Elemeler Grup L

Türkiye Can CAPAK

Vietnam Xuan Cuong MA

40

17

22

22

1.818

0.773

7

8

Sıralamaya geri dön