Maçlar Karambol Bilardo

 

3 Bant - Dünya Kupası - Guri (KOR) - 04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Faz Maçlar Puan Istaka sayısı Ortalama. Seri
Elemeler Grup L

Türkiye Can CAPAK

Vietnam Duc Anh Chien NGUYEN

35

40

23

23

1.522

1.739

6

7

Elemeler Grup L

Vietnam Duc Anh Chien NGUYEN

Vietnam Xuan Cuong MA

34

40

24

24

1.417

1.667

5

12

Elemeler Grup K

Japonya Yusuke MORI

Vietnam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

40

35

33

33

1.212

1.061

5

5

Elemeler Grup K

Japonya Yusuke MORI

Vietnam Tran Thanh Tu NGUYEN

25

40

22

22

1.136

1.818

4

11

Elemeler Grup K

Vietnam Trung Hau DO NGUYEN

Vietnam Tran Thanh Tu NGUYEN

40

18

31

31

1.29

0.581

6

5

Elemeler Grup J

Mısır Riad NADY

Avusturya Arnim KAHOFER

40

34

23

23

1.739

1.478

9

6

Elemeler Grup J

Mısır Riad NADY

Vietnam Cong Thanh NGUYEN

35

40

42

42

0.833

0.952

4

4

Elemeler Grup J

Avusturya Arnim KAHOFER

Vietnam Cong Thanh NGUYEN

40

40

45

45

0.889

0.889

7

5

Elemeler Grup İ

Yunanistan Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Kolombiya José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

40

39

20

20

2

1.95

11

7

Elemeler Grup İ

Yunanistan Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Güney Kore Myeong-Jong CHA

40

37

19

19

2.105

1.947

9

6

Elemeler Grup İ

Kolombiya José Juan GARCIA NUÑEZ

Güney Kore Myeong-Jong CHA

40

32

20

20

2

1.6

8

13

Elemeler Grup H

Güney Kore Dong-Hoon KIM

Hollanda Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

40

31

33

33

1.212

0.939

8

6

Elemeler Grup H

Güney Kore Dong-Hoon KIM

Almanya Dustin JAESCHKE

27

40

22

22

1.227

1.818

7

13

Elemeler Grup H

Almanya Dustin JAESCHKE

Hollanda Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

32

40

27

27

1.185

1.481

7

11

Elemeler Grup G

Güney Kore Chi-Yeon CHO

Vietnam Dinh Nai NGO

40

32

23

23

1.739

1.391

8

6

Elemeler Grup G

Güney Kore Chi-Yeon CHO

Vietnam Duy Trung NGUYEN

24

40

14

14

1.714

2.857

10

8

Elemeler Grup G

Vietnam Dinh Nai NGO

Vietnam Duy Trung NGUYEN

40

22

20

20

2

1.1

8

6

Elemeler Grup F

Danimarka Dion NELIN

Güney Kore Wan-Young CHOI

40

29

22

22

1.818

1.318

7

9

Elemeler Grup F

Danimarka Dion NELIN

Japonya Atsushi KIYOTA

40

28

25

25

1.6

1.12

6

6

Elemeler Grup F

Güney Kore Wan-Young CHOI

Japonya Atsushi KIYOTA

40

29

18

18

2.222

1.611

15

13

Elemeler Grup E

Güney Kore Bong-Chul KIM

Türkiye Lütfi CENET

23

40

21

21

1.095

1.905

7

7

Elemeler Grup E

Güney Kore Bong-Chul KIM

Türkiye Turgay ORAK

23

30

22

22

1.045

1.364

5

13

Elemeler Grup E

Türkiye Lütfi CENET

Türkiye Turgay ORAK

40

30

17

17

2.353

1.765

8

6

Elemeler Grup D

Belçika Roland FORTHOMME

Güney Kore Jun-Tae KIM

32

40

25

25

1.28

1.6

6

6

Elemeler Grup D

Belçika Roland FORTHOMME

Kolombiya Carlos CAMPINO

40

28

24

24

1.667

1.167

6

6

Elemeler Grup D

Güney Kore Jun-Tae KIM

Kolombiya Carlos CAMPINO

40

18

20

20

2

0.9

9

4

Elemeler Grup C

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Fransa Grégory LE DEVENTEC

40

31

29

29

1.379

1.069

6

6

Elemeler Grup C

Vietnam Quoc Nguyen NGUYEN

Türkiye Gokhan SALMAN

40

18

15

15

2.667

1.2

11

4

Elemeler Grup C

Fransa Grégory LE DEVENTEC

Türkiye Gokhan SALMAN

40

34

29

29

1.379

1.172

8

6

Elemeler Grup B

İspanya Daniel SANCHEZ  

Güney Kore Chang-Hoon SEO

30

40

20

20

1.5

2

11

13

Elemeler Grup B

İspanya Daniel SANCHEZ  

Türkiye Ahmet ALP

40

5

10

10

4

0.5

9

2

Elemeler Grup B

Türkiye Ahmet ALP

Güney Kore Chang-Hoon SEO

21

40

15

15

1.4

2.667

6

13

Sıralamaya geri dön