Matche Billard Karambol

 

Dreiband - Weltmeisterschaft - Sluiskil (NED) - 20.10.10 bis 24.10.10

Schauplatz Matche Set1 Set2 Set3 Set4 Set5 GD HS
Finale

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

15 11

10 10

15 5

5 5

10 5

15 5

1 6

15 7

12 9

15 9

1.472

1.667

7

9

Halbfinale

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

14 7

15 8

15 4

8 3

15 9

10 9

15 4

5 3

2.458

1.652

11

7

Halbfinale

Spanien Javier PALAZON

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

8 4

15 5

12 11

15 11

15 10

8 10

14 11

15 11

1.361

1.432

5

10

Viertelfinale

Spanien Javier PALAZON

Niederlande Raimond BURGMAN

15 12

11 11

13 9

15 10

15 9

5 8

2 2

15 3

15 7

13 6

1.538

1.553

7

7

Viertelfinale

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

4 6

15 6

6 4

15 5

15 9

12 9

15 9

12 9

15 5

6 4

1.667

1.818

10

9

Viertelfinale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

15 5

7 4

10 11

15 12

15 5

4 4

3 4

15 5

5 7

15 7

1.5

1.75

7

9

Viertelfinale

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

15 5

4 5

15 5

12 5

15 7

5 6

2.647

1.313

12

8

Achtelfinale

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Dänemark Dion NELIN

15 9

6 8

6 11

15 12

12 12

15 12

15 13

14 13

15 11

13 10

1.125

1.145

6

8

Achtelfinale

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

Deutschland Martin HORN  

15 6

8 6

15 5

1 4

15 2

8 2

3.462

1.417

12

6

Achtelfinale

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Ecuador Luis AVEIGA

8 8

15 8

15 8

7 8

15 10

11 9

14 9

15 10

15 8

10 7

1.558

1.381

7

5

Achtelfinale

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Mexiko Luis AVILA

15 7

8 6

15 6

3 6

15 9

11 8

2.045

1.1

9

7

Achtelfinale

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

15 19

14 18

15 10

11 10

13 12

15 12

6 4

15 5

10 6

15 6

1.157

1.373

7

12

Achtelfinale

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Spanien Javier PALAZON

15 14

14 13

2 5

15 6

15 2

12 1

10 11

15 11

14 13

15 13

1.244

1.614

9

12

Achtelfinale

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

Republik Korea Jung-Han HEO

5 8

15 8

15 8

7 8

15 8

7 8

15 8

10 8

1.563

1.219

6

5

Achtelfinale

Niederlande Raimond BURGMAN

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

14 10

15 11

15 6

3 5

15 10

9 10

15 8

12 7

1.735

1.182

6

5

Gruppe P

Republik Korea Jung-Han HEO

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

15 8

10 8

15 7

3 6

15 7

10 7

2.045

1.095

11

5

Gruppe O

Belgien Eddy LEPPENS

Japan Ryuuji UMEDA  

11 6

15 6

15 3

6 3

7 5

15 5

15 9

6 9

15 8

2 7

2.032

1.467

7

8

Gruppe N

Spanien Javier PALAZON

Griechenland Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

5 7

15 8

15 12

11 11

15 15

12 15

15 19

8 18

0.943

0.885

6

5

Gruppe M

Republik Korea Sung-Won CHOI  

Türkei Lütfi CENET

15 9

10 8

12 4

15 5

15 4

2 3

12 12

15 13

15 9

13 8

1.816

1.486

8

9

Gruppe L

Spanien Daniel SANCHEZ  

Vereinigte Staaten Jae-Hyung CHO

15 5

6 5

15 8

12 7

14 10

15 11

15 12

9 11

1.686

1.235

6

9

Gruppe K

Frankreich Jérémy BURY

Ecuador Luis AVEIGA

15 9

12 9

15 5

0 4

14 5

15 6

8 5

15 5

11 10

15 11

1.853

1.629

7

8

Gruppe J

Italien Marco ZANETTI  

Türkei Murat Naci COKLU

15 3

13 2

15 6

10 6

15 2

0 1

4.091

2.556

13

11

Gruppe I

Belgien Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Niederlande Raimond BURGMAN

15 8

11 7

4 8

15 9

10 9

15 9

15 7

14 7

15 3

1 2

1.686

1.647

10

7

Gruppe H

Türkei Tayfun TASDEMIR

Deutschland Christian RUDOLPH  

10 8

15 8

15 12

11 12

15 6

11 6

15 9

12 9

1.571

1.4

6

11

Gruppe G

Schweden Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Republik Korea Dong-Koong KANG

15 3

3 3

15 6

4 5

8 10

15 11

15 5

4 4

2.208

1.13

14

5

Gruppe F

Deutschland Martin HORN  

Österreich Gerhard KOSTISTANSKY

15 17

11 16

14 8

15 9

15 6

3 5

15 9

9 9

1.475

0.974

14

5

Gruppe E

Republik Korea Kyung-Roul KIM

Kolumbien Julian MORALES

15 15

11 14

15 4

11 4

15 10

12 9

1.552

1.259

8

5

Gruppe P

Belgien Roland FORTHOMME

Japan Yoichiro MORI

15 5

3 4

8 11

15 12

15 15

12 14

15 4

3 4

1.514

0.971

12

6

Gruppe G

Republik Korea Dong-Koong KANG

Luxemburg Ramon HAMM

15 9

10 8

14 12

15 13

15 9

4 8

15 18

11 18

1.229

0.851

6

5

Gruppe D

Belgien Eddy MERCKX  

Niederlande Jean VAN ERP

15 16

10 15

12 10

15 11

15 8

9 7

15 13

8 13

1.213

0.913

7

6

Gruppe C

Ägypten Sameh SIDHOM

Niederlande Dick JASPERS  

2 3

15 4

15 3

3 2

3 2

15 3

6 2

15 2

2.6

4.364

9

9

Gruppe B

Belgien Frédéric CAUDRON  

Türkei Adnan YUKSEL

15 7

8 7

15 6

9 5

2 2

15 3

12 6

15 6

10 5

15 6

2.077

2.296

6

12

Zurück zur Rangliste