Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - European Club Teams Qualification - () - 4/27/13 to 4/28/13

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
Group E

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (F.Clube do Porto)

Switzerland René HENDRIKSEN  (BK Gröndal)

11

40

27

27

0.407

1.481

3

5

Group E

Portugal Joao Pedro FERREIRA  (F.Clube do Porto)

Denmark Carsten HJOLLUND  (BK Gröndal)

30

40

41

41

0.732

0.976

6

4

Group E

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ    (F.Clube do Porto)

Denmark Tonny CARLSEN  (BK Gröndal)

40

37

24

23

1.667

1.609

7

9

Group E

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (F.Clube do Porto)

Denmark Brian ZOLA HANSEN  (BK Gröndal)

40

15

13

13

3.077

1.154

22

8

Group E

Turkey Adnan YUKSEL  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

Spain Francisco ESTRUCH  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

40

21

40

40

1

0.525

6

3

Group E

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

Spain Jose Luis PASCOAL  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

40

24

30

29

1.333

0.828

7

6

Group E

Turkey Lütfi CENET  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

Spain Jesus GALLEN  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

40

23

26

25

1.538

0.92

6

6

Group E

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

Spain Alfonso LEGAZPI  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

40

36

28

27

1.429

1.333

6

5

Group E

Turkey Adnan YUKSEL  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

Switzerland René HENDRIKSEN  (BK Gröndal)

40

26

23

23

1.739

1.13

7

5

Group E

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

Denmark Carsten HJOLLUND  (BK Gröndal)

40

16

29

29

1.379

0.552

5

7

Group E

Turkey Lütfi CENET  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

Denmark Tonny CARLSEN  (BK Gröndal)

40

24

23

23

1.739

1.043

6

4

Group E

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

Denmark Brian ZOLA HANSEN  (BK Gröndal)

40

37

22

21

1.818

1.762

9

8

Group E

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (F.Clube do Porto)

Spain Francisco ESTRUCH  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

40

7

15

14

2.667

0.5

14

3

Group E

Portugal Manuel SANTOS OLIVEIRA  (F.Clube do Porto)

Spain Jose Luis PASCOAL  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

40

31

38

37

1.053

0.838

4

4

Group E

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ    (F.Clube do Porto)

Spain Jesus GALLEN  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

40

23

20

19

2

1.211

10

5

Group E

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (F.Clube do Porto)

Spain Alfonso LEGAZPI  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

40

11

9

8

4.444

1.375

13

3

Group E

Switzerland René HENDRIKSEN  (BK Gröndal)

Spain Francisco ESTRUCH  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

38

40

44

45

0.864

0.889

4

3

Group E

Denmark Carsten HJOLLUND  (BK Gröndal)

Spain Jose Luis PASCOAL  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

33

40

46

47

0.717

0.851

3

7

Group E

Denmark Tonny CARLSEN  (BK Gröndal)

Spain Jesus GALLEN  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

40

34

20

20

2

1.7

11

5

Group E

Denmark Brian ZOLA HANSEN  (BK Gröndal)

Spain Alfonso LEGAZPI  (Gandia Billar Cafemax)

40

35

31

31

1.29

1.129

8

5

Group E

Portugal Rui Manuel COSTA  (F.Clube do Porto)

Turkey Adnan YUKSEL  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

33

40

35

36

0.943

1.111

5

5

Group E

Portugal Manuel SANTOS OLIVEIRA  (F.Clube do Porto)

Turkey Murat Naci COKLU  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

35

40

31

32

1.129

1.25

6

7

Group E

Spain Daniel SANCHEZ    (F.Clube do Porto)

Turkey Lütfi CENET  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

35

40

24

25

1.458

1.6

7

6

Group E

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (F.Clube do Porto)

Turkey Tayfun TASDEMIR  (Bahcelievler B. S. Kulubu)

31

40

20

21

1.55

1.905

6

9

Group A

Belgium Dirk WEEREMANS  (BC de Ploeg)

Italy Michele NOTARRIGO  (A.S.D International)

40

23

37

37

1.081

0.622

6

4

Group A

Germany Thorsten FRINGS  (BC de Ploeg)

Italy Emilio SCIACCA  (A.S.D International)

32

40

35

35

0.914

1.143

6

5

Group A

Belgium Wesley DE JAEGER  (BC de Ploeg)

Italy Francesco MONTICCIOLO  (A.S.D International)

39

40

41

42

0.951

0.952

7

6

Group A

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (BC de Ploeg)

Italy Innocenzo RAMETTA  (A.S.D International)

40

11

21

21

1.905

0.524

12

3

Group A

Denmark Tommy MAGNUSSEN  (Bristol-Odense)

Portugal Miguel MENEZES  (Leca Futebol Clube)

40

19

53

52

0.755

0.365

4

2

Group A

Denmark Allen SCHRODER  (Bristol-Odense)

Portugal José ESCUDEIRO  (Leca Futebol Clube)

27

40

34

35

0.794

1.143

4

4

Group A

Denmark Poul BJERRING  (Bristol-Odense)

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (Leca Futebol Clube)

30

40

21

22

1.429

1.818

8

8

Group A

Denmark Thomas ANDERSEN  (Bristol-Odense)

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (Leca Futebol Clube)

30

40

23

24

1.304

1.667

11

6

Back to the ranking