Matches Carom Billiard

 

3-Cushion - Dutch Championship by teams round 9 - (NED) - 11/28/10

Stage Matches Points Innings Avg. Run
9th Day

Belgium Raymond CEULEMANS    (Crystal Kelly)

Netherlands Ad BROEDERS  (Emar-Logistics)

50

47

41

41

1.22

1.146

8

6

9th Day

Netherlands Raimond BURGMAN  (Crystal Kelly)

Netherlands Jack WIJNEN  (Emar-Logistics)

50

33

27

27

1.852

1.222

6

5

9th Day

Netherlands Frans VAN KUYK  (Crystal Kelly)

Netherlands Frank MARTENS  (Emar-Logistics)

45

50

36

36

1.25

1.389

7

6

9th Day

Belgium Frédéric CAUDRON    (Crystal Kelly)

Belgium Francis FORTON  (Emar-Logistics)

50

31

19

19

2.632

1.632

10

5

9th Day

Netherlands Raymund SWERTZ  (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

Netherlands Ad KOOREVAAR  (Van Donge & De Roo)

43

50

40

40

1.075

1.25

5

10

9th Day

Netherlands Therese KLOMPENHOUWER    (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

Netherlands Jean VAN ERP  (Van Donge & De Roo)

30

50

43

43

0.698

1.163

3

5

9th Day

Netherlands Kees WITTENS  (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

Germany Martin HORN    (Van Donge & De Roo)

46

50

33

33

1.394

1.515

6

8

9th Day

Netherlands Henk HABRAKEN  (Garage Verbrugge Hyundai)

Netherlands Dick JASPERS    (Van Donge & De Roo)

25

50

15

15

1.667

3.333

5

9

9th Day

Netherlands Addy WIENK  (Al Biljarts)

Netherlands Hans VAN DEN WURF  (Dekker Keukens)

50

32

41

41

1.22

0.78

11

3

9th Day

Netherlands Martien VAN DER SPOEL  (Al Biljarts)

Netherlands John TIJSSENS  (Dekker Keukens)

50

41

42

42

1.19

0.976

9

7

9th Day

Belgium Ronny BRANTS  (Al Biljarts)

Netherlands Gerwin VALENTIJN  (Dekker Keukens)

26

50

30

30

0.867

1.667

5

7

9th Day

Sweden Michael NILSSON  (Al Biljarts)

Belgium Jozef PHILIPOOM    (Dekker Keukens)

49

50

33

33

1.485

1.515

12

6

9th Day

Italy Emilio SCIACCA  (TOVV.NL.MCR)

Netherlands René PETERS  (De Vrachtkar)

50

39

49

49

1.02

0.796

5

6

9th Day

France Richard BITALIS  (TOVV.NL.MCR)

Netherlands Rik VAN BEERS  (De Vrachtkar)

50

31

37

37

1.351

0.838

10

4

9th Day

Netherlands Dave CHRISTIANI  (TOVV.NL.MCR)

Belgium Wesley DE JAEGER  (De Vrachtkar)

50

42

39

39

1.282

1.077

5

7

9th Day

Belgium Eddy MERCKX    (TOVV.NL.MCR)

Belgium Johan LONCELLE  (De Vrachtkar)

50

38

24

24

2.083

1.583

6

6

9th Day

Netherlands Stefan LENTING  (Twentevisie)

Netherlands Glenn HOFMAN  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

50

44

38

38

1.316

1.158

10

5

9th Day

Netherlands Davy VAN GEEL  (Twentevisie)

Belgium Peter DE BACKER  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

18

50

33

33

0.545

1.515

4

13

9th Day

Netherlands Anno DE KLEINE  (Twentevisie)

Netherlands Jean Paul DE BRUIJN    (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

50

50

27

27

1.852

1.852

4

16

9th Day

Germany Christian RUDOLPH    (Twentevisie)

Belgium Eddy LEPPENS  (Delta-Fast Bouwservice)

50

50

24

24

2.083

2.083

6

12

Back to the ranking