Matches US Pool

 

8-Ball - European Championship Pupils - Tirana (ALB) - 7/25/16 to 8/1/16

Stage Matches Score
Final

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

6

5

Semi Final

Sweden Kasper OSTLUND

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

0

6

Semi Final

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Germany Leon KOHL

6

3

Quarter Final

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

2

6

Quarter Final

Italy Giulio D EGIDO

Sweden Kasper OSTLUND

1

6

Quarter Final

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

Germany Leon KOHL

4

6

Quarter Final

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

6

5

Last 16

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Russia Fedor GORST

6

5

Last 16

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

Spain Jonas SOUTO

6

4

Last 16

Enis SOGULAR

Sweden Kasper OSTLUND

3

6

Last 16

Denmark Christoffer LENTZ

Italy Giulio D EGIDO

4

6

Last 16

Germany Leon KOHL

Denmark Jeppe THYDE

6

4

Last 16

Slovakia Kristian MRVA

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

0

6

Last 16

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

Czech Republic Petr BRANCUSKY

6

2

Last 16

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Finland Micke STROEM

6

2

Last 32

Russia Fedor GORST

Denmark Andreas BONNELYKKE

6

0

Last 32

Poland Wiktor ZIELINSKI

Finland Jori NARVOLA

6

0

Last 32

-- ZADEIKIS

Spain Jonas SOUTO

4

6

Last 32

Denmark Mickey KRAUSE

Netherlands Mitchel KNUEVER

6

4

Last 32

Belarus Shopik ULADZISLAU

Sweden Kasper OSTLUND

3

6

Last 32

Enis SOGULAR

Germany Luca MENN

6

3

Last 32

Germany Pete HERMAN

Italy Giulio D EGIDO

5

6

Last 32

Poland Szymon BLAZEJ

Denmark Christoffer LENTZ

3

6

Last 32

Austria Manuel BUTSCHEK

Denmark Jeppe THYDE

3

6

Last 32

Germany Leon KOHL

Norway Ole Tobias Tanilon GANGFLøT

6

5

Last 32

Turkey Mustafa ALNAR

Poland Szymon KURAL

6

5

Last 32

Norway Stein Tore C NYBAKK

Slovakia Kristian MRVA

5

6

Last 32

Finland Jere VIRTARANTA

Czech Republic Petr BRANCUSKY

5

6

Last 32

Czech Republic Calvin WASHBURN

Netherlands Jan VAN LIEROP

2

6

Last 32

Finland Micke STROEM

Russia Vladimir MATVIENKO

6

5

Last 32

Bosnia and Herzegovina Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC

Netherlands Quinten PONGERS

6

0

Qualifications

Finland Karo LANGSTROEM

Poland Szymon KURAL

2

6

Back to the ranking