Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Porto (POR) - 02/07/18 au 08/07/18

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Q Groupe L

Corée du Sud Sung-Uk OH

Turquie Can CAPAK

40

21

26

26

1.538

0.808

8

8

Q Groupe L

Turquie Can CAPAK

Turquie Ahmet ALP

22

40

21

21

1.048

1.905

4

8

Q Groupe K

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Corée du Sud Wan-Young CHOI

40

34

20

20

2

1.7

6

7

Q Groupe K

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

Corée du Sud Chi-Yeon CHO

22

40

17

17

1.294

2.353

7

10

Q Groupe K

Corée du Sud Chi-Yeon CHO

Corée du Sud Wan-Young CHOI

31

40

18

18

1.722

2.222

8

10

Q Groupe J

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Espagne Javier PALAZON

18

40

22

22

0.818

1.818

4

6

Q Groupe J

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Turquie Murat CELIK

34

40

23

23

1.478

1.739

7

7

Q Groupe J

Espagne Javier PALAZON

Turquie Murat CELIK

40

22

27

27

1.481

0.815

7

3

Q Groupe I

Espagne David MARTINEZ

Allemagne Martin HORN  

22

40

19

19

1.158

2.105

5

6

Q Groupe I

Espagne David MARTINEZ

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

37

40

23

23

1.609

1.739

8

14

Q Groupe I

Turquie Adnan YUKSEL

Allemagne Martin HORN  

19

40

19

19

1

2.105

5

7

Q Groupe H

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Corée du Sud Seung-Jin LEE

40

19

20

20

2

0.95

10

5

Q Groupe H

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Japon Yusuke MORI

40

21

25

25

1.6

0.84

5

3

Q Groupe H

Corée du Sud Seung-Jin LEE

Japon Yusuke MORI

40

37

29

29

1.379

1.276

7

7

Q Groupe G

Turquie Lütfi CENET

Corée du Sud Jung-Ju SHIN

40

23

14

14

2.857

1.643

9

5

Q Groupe G

Turquie Lütfi CENET

Danemark Tonny CARLSEN

26

40

20

20

1.3

2

7

13

Q Groupe G

Danemark Tonny CARLSEN

Corée du Sud Jung-Ju SHIN

37

40

21

21

1.762

1.905

6

6

Q Groupe F

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Corée du Sud Jae-Guen KIM

40

38

29

29

1.379

1.31

7

10

Q Groupe F

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Allemagne Dustin JAESCHKE

40

28

20

20

2

1.4

9

7

Q Groupe F

Corée du Sud Jae-Guen KIM

Allemagne Dustin JAESCHKE

40

30

35

35

1.143

0.857

7

7

Q Groupe E

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

40

40

17

17

2.353

2.353

5

9

Q Groupe E

Belgique Eddy LEPPENS

Pays-Bas Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

40

24

20

20

2

1.2

12

4

Q Groupe E

Turquie Birol UYMAZ

Pays-Bas Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

40

34

24

24

1.667

1.417

6

6

Q Groupe D

Danemark Dion NELIN

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

36

40

26

26

1.385

1.538

14

6

Q Groupe D

Danemark Dion NELIN

Turquie Mehmet GOREN

23

40

21

21

1.095

1.905

3

8

Q Groupe D

Turquie Mehmet GOREN

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

24

40

18

18

1.333

2.222

5

13

Q Groupe C

Corée du Sud Young-Hoon LEE

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

30

40

25

25

1.2

1.6

5

8

Q Groupe C

Corée du Sud Young-Hoon LEE

Espagne Jose-Maria MAS

40

21

21

21

1.905

1

7

5

Q Groupe C

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Espagne Jose-Maria MAS

40

33

29

29

1.379

1.138

5

5

Q Groupe B

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

40

34

29

29

1.379

1.172

6

6

Q Groupe B

Corée du Sud Dong-Koong KANG

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

40

15

17

17

2.353

0.882

8

3

Q Groupe B

Pays-Bas Jean Paul DE BRUIJN  

Grèce Filippos KASIDOKOSTAS  

40

39

26

26

1.538

1.5

6

5

Retour au classement