Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Porto (POR) - 02/07/18 au 08/07/18

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Q Groupe A

Danemark Thomas ANDERSEN

Turquie Murat TUZUL

14

40

15

15

0.933

2.667

4

10

Q Groupe A

Danemark Thomas ANDERSEN

Turquie Gokhan SALMAN

40

33

25

25

1.6

1.32

7

6

Q Groupe A

Turquie Murat TUZUL

Turquie Gokhan SALMAN

40

40

29

29

1.379

1.379

6

6

PQ Groupe P

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

30

20

18

18

1.667

1.111

5

4

PQ Groupe P

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Autriche Arnim KAHOFER

30

27

23

23

1.304

1.174

7

6

PQ Groupe P

Autriche Arnim KAHOFER

Belgique Jozef PHILIPOOM  

14

30

16

16

0.875

1.875

3

11

PQ Groupe O

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Corée du Sud Wan-Young CHOI

28

30

20

20

1.4

1.5

8

6

PQ Groupe O

Espagne Juan David ZAPATA GARCIA

Corée du Sud Hyung-Bum HWANG

30

10

12

12

2.5

0.833

11

3

PQ Groupe O

Corée du Sud Wan-Young CHOI

Corée du Sud Hyung-Bum HWANG

30

14

13

13

2.308

1.077

7

4

PQ Groupe N

Japon Hideaki KOBAYASHI

Pays-Bas Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

21

30

24

24

0.875

1.25

4

6

PQ Groupe N

Japon Hideaki KOBAYASHI

Espagne Carlos CRESPO

17

30

20

20

0.85

1.5

5

5

PQ Groupe N

Pays-Bas Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

Espagne Carlos CRESPO

30

17

22

22

1.364

0.773

7

3

PQ Groupe M

Espagne Antonio MONTES

Japon Yusuke MORI

20

30

20

20

1

1.5

8

6

PQ Groupe M

Espagne Antonio MONTES

Corée du Sud Ji-Hun AHN

30

14

17

17

1.765

0.824

4

3

PQ Groupe M

Corée du Sud Ji-Hun AHN

Japon Yusuke MORI

10

30

22

22

0.455

1.364

3

7

PQ Groupe L

France Jérôme BARBEILLON

Corée du Sud Young-Hoon LEE

30

28

16

16

1.875

1.75

10

11

PQ Groupe L

France Jérôme BARBEILLON

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN

15

30

20

20

0.75

1.5

4

4

PQ Groupe L

Pays-Bas Glenn HOFMAN

Corée du Sud Young-Hoon LEE

27

30

21

21

1.286

1.429

4

9

PQ Groupe K

Égypte Ahmed EMAM

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

25

30

25

25

1

1.2

4

4

PQ Groupe K

Égypte Ahmed EMAM

Grèce Konstantinos KOKKORIS

14

30

19

19

0.737

1.579

3

6

PQ Groupe K

Grèce Konstantinos KOKKORIS

Grèce Kostas PAPAKONSTANTINOU

29

30

24

24

1.208

1.25

5

6

PQ Groupe J

États-Unis Hugo PATINO

Corée du Sud Sung-Uk OH

17

30

18

18

0.944

1.667

4

4

PQ Groupe J

États-Unis Hugo PATINO

Danemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

30

22

19

19

1.579

1.158

5

6

PQ Groupe J

Danemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

Corée du Sud Sung-Uk OH

11

30

15

15

0.733

2

3

7

PQ Groupe I

Égypte Khaled SALEM

Turquie Murat CELIK

14

30

18

18

0.778

1.667

3

6

PQ Groupe I

Égypte Khaled SALEM

Grèce Apostolos BALOGIANNIS

22

30

36

36

0.611

0.833

3

4

PQ Groupe I

Turquie Murat CELIK

Grèce Apostolos BALOGIANNIS

30

11

17

17

1.765

0.647

7

2

PQ Groupe H

Corée du Sud Jin-Pyo HONG

Danemark Thomas ANDERSEN

30

30

23

23

1.304

1.304

5

6

PQ Groupe H

Corée du Sud Jin-Pyo HONG

Belgique Henk BLAUWBLOMME

27

30

33

33

0.818

0.909

3

8

PQ Groupe H

Danemark Thomas ANDERSEN

Belgique Henk BLAUWBLOMME

30

27

19

19

1.579

1.421

13

4

PQ Groupe G

Allemagne Dustin JAESCHKE

Turquie Savas GUNGOR

30

27

24

24

1.25

1.125

5

8

PQ Groupe G

Allemagne Dustin JAESCHKE

Suède David PENNÖR

30

16

21

21

1.429

0.762

7

3

Retour au classement