Joueur Billard Français

 
Jun-Tae KIM
Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Date de naissance

Modes de jeu

  • 3 Bandes

Matches

/

/

3 Bandes - World Cup - Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) - 28/11/21 au 04/12/21

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

37

50

31

32

1.194

1.563

7

8

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

France Jérémy BURY

50

33

18

18

2.778

1.833

14

7

Groupe F

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

29

40

17

17

1.706

2.353

7

7

Groupe F

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

32

40

23

23

1.391

1.739

7

6

Groupe F

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

32

40

22

22

1.455

1.818

10

7

Q Groupe F

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Suède Michael NILSSON

34

40

32

32

1.063

1.25

4

9

Q Groupe F

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Colombie Mauricio GUTIERREZ

40

18

21

21

1.905

0.857

9

4

3 Bandes - Lausanne Billard Masters - Lausanne (SUI) - 19/11/21 au 21/11/21

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Groupe C

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

32

40

28

28

1.143

1.429

4

14

Groupe C

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

40

33

27

27

1.481

1.222

8

4

Groupe C

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Pays-Bas Therese KLOMPENHOUWER  

32

40

37

37

0.865

1.081

4

10

3 Bandes - World Cup - Veghel (NED) - 07/11/21 au 13/11/21

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
1/2 finale

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

50

30

27

27

1.852

1.111

9

5

1/4 de finale

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

24

50

21

22

1.143

2.273

5

9

1/8 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

43

50

30

30

1.433

1.667

7

9

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

40

40

33

33

1.212

1.212

7

6

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

40

39

23

23

1.739

1.696

12

4

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Pays-Bas Jeffrey JORISSEN

36

40

24

24

1.5

1.667

8

6

Q Groupe E

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Belgique Peter DE BACKER

40

31

33

33

1.212

0.939

4

4

Q Groupe E

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Jordanie Mashhour ABU TAYEH

40

7

16

16

2.5

0.438

8

3

3 Bandes - World Cup - Antalya (TUR) - 17/02/20 au 23/02/20

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

38

50

31

32

1.226

1.563

5

7

Groupe G

Viêt Nam Quyet Chien TRAN

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

24

40

18

18

1.333

2.222

6

10

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

France Jérémy BURY

40

31

24

24

1.667

1.292

7

6

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Turquie Gokhan SALMAN

40

33

29

29

1.379

1.138

6

6

Q Groupe K

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Turquie Cem OZKAYA

40

29

34

34

1.176

0.853

6

7

Q Groupe K

Égypte Mohamed ABDIN

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

25

40

28

28

0.893

1.429

5

7

3 Bandes - World Cup - Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) - 08/12/19 au 14/12/19

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

24

40

25

25

0.96

1.6

4

14

Groupe H

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

31

40

14

14

2.214

2.857

8

12

Groupe H

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Suède Michael NILSSON

39

40

24

24

1.625

1.667

8

6

Groupe H

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

40

34

20

20

2

1.7

8

8

PQ Groupe I

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Espagne Raul CUENCA

30

14

16

16

1.875

0.875

5

4

PQ Groupe I

Viêt Nam Xuan Cuong MA

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

30

22

14

14

2.143

1.571

9

5

Q Groupe C

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Espagne Antonio MONTES

40

29

40

40

1

0.725

4

8

Q Groupe C

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

France Bernard BAUDOIN

40

29

40

40

1

0.725

4

8

PPQ Groupe N

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Pays-Bas Wilco MEUSEN

30

24

31

31

0.968

0.774

3

4

PPQ Groupe N

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Turquie Ahmet BAYATLI

30

30

30

30

1

1

6

8

3 Bandes - World Cup - Guri (KOR) - 04/11/19 au 10/11/19

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
1/2 finale

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

21

40

17

17

1.235

2.353

7

7

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

40

36

31

31

1.29

1.161

6

6

1/8 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

37

40

20

20

1.85

2

7

9

Groupe F

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

37

40

28

28

1.321

1.429

7

10

Groupe F

Corée du Sud Jae-Ho CHO

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

40

24

23

23

1.739

1.043

6

4

Groupe F

Turquie Can CAPAK

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

19

40

35

35

0.543

1.143

2

6

Q Groupe D

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Colombie Carlos CAMPINO

40

18

20

20

2

0.9

9

4

Q Groupe D

Belgique Roland FORTHOMME

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

32

40

25

25

1.28

1.6

6

6

PQ Groupe A

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Corée du Sud Ho-Suk JUNG

28

30

19

19

1.474

1.579

10

5

PQ Groupe A

Équateur Javier TERAN NOBOA

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

20

30

19

19

1.053

1.579

5

7

3 Bandes - World Cup - Veghel (NED) - 20/10/19 au 26/10/19

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
1/8 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

40

28

15

15

2.667

1.867

7

14

Groupe B

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Pays-Bas Jean VAN ERP

40

32

28

28

1.429

1.143

6

4

Groupe B

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

40

33

16

16

2.5

2.063

10

11

Groupe B

Danemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

40

20

25

25

1.6

0.8

7

6

Q Groupe I

Égypte Mohsen FOUDA

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

15

40

14

14

1.071

2.857

6

12

Q Groupe I

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

30

40

23

23

1.304

1.739

5

5