Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Sharm El Sheikh (EGY) - 28/11/21 au 04/12/21

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
Groupe B

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Corée du Sud Dong-Hoon KIM

40

25

17

17

2.353

1.471

7

6

Finale

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

37

50

27

28

1.37

1.786

7

10

1/2 finale

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

50

22

16

15

3.125

1.467

12

5

1/2 finale

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

24

50

20

21

1.2

2.381

7

12

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

17

50

18

19

0.944

2.632

3

22

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

37

50

31

32

1.194

1.563

7

8

1/4 de finale

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

48

50

27

28

1.778

1.786

8

10

1/4 de finale

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

45

50

30

30

1.5

1.667

5

9

1/8 de finale

Suède Torbjörn BLOMDAHL  

Turquie Tayfun TASDEMIR

50

43

33

32

1.515

1.344

5

6

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Danemark Dion NELIN

50

28

26

26

1.923

1.077

8

4

1/8 de finale

Belgique Eddy MERCKX  

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

49

50

34

35

1.441

1.429

6

11

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

France Jérémy BURY

50

33

18

18

2.778

1.833

14

7

1/8 de finale

Corée du Sud Choong-Bok LEE

Pays-Bas Dick JASPERS  

36

50

14

15

2.571

3.333

10

6

1/8 de finale

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Italie Marco ZANETTI  

24

50

19

20

1.263

2.5

6

10

1/8 de finale

Grèce Nikos POLYCHRONOPOULOS

Corée du Sud Sung-Won CHOI  

34

50

34

34

1

1.471

4

8

1/8 de finale

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

48

50

31

32

1.548

1.563

19

7

Groupe H

Espagne Jose-Maria MAS

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

20

40

19

19

1.053

2.105

3

7

Groupe H

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Turquie Gokhan SALMAN

40

29

19

19

2.105

1.526

8

7

Groupe H

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

40

29

23

23

1.739

1.261

8

6

Groupe H

Espagne Jose-Maria MAS

Turquie Gokhan SALMAN

18

40

30

30

0.6

1.333

3

6

Groupe H

Turquie Semih SAYGINER  

Turquie Gokhan SALMAN

40

25

15

15

2.667

1.667

15

4

Groupe H

Égypte Sameh SIDHOM

Espagne Jose-Maria MAS

40

39

32

32

1.25

1.219

6

6

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Danemark Dion NELIN

40

24

12

12

3.333

2

19

4

Groupe G

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

37

40

37

37

1

1.081

6

5

Groupe G

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

Danemark Dion NELIN

35

40

20

20

1.75

2

7

8

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

40

32

18

18

2.222

1.778

9

8

Groupe G

Turquie Murat Naci COKLU

Danemark Dion NELIN

34

40

19

19

1.789

2.105

9

17

Groupe G

Corée du Sud Haeng-Jik KIM

Colombie Robinson MORALES LÓPEZ

29

40

22

22

1.318

1.818

4

10

Groupe F

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

32

40

22

22

1.455

1.818

10

7

Groupe F

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

22

40

18

18

1.222

2.222

5

11

Groupe F

Espagne Daniel SANCHEZ  

Corée du Sud Jun-Tae KIM

32

40

23

23

1.391

1.739

7

6

Groupe F

Allemagne Martin HORN  

Corée du Sud Jung-Han HEO

40

25

24

24

1.667

1.042

7

5

Retour au classement