Matches Billard Français

 

3 Bandes - World Cup - Blankenberge (BEL) - 17/06/19 au 23/06/19

Niveau Matches Points Reprises Moy. Série
PPQ Groupe L

France Jean REVERCHON  

Portugal Fernando Manuel SILVA

23

30

27

27

0.852

1.111

7

4

PPQ Groupe L

Portugal Fernando Manuel SILVA

Pays-Bas Huub WILKOWSKI

25

30

29

29

0.862

1.034

6

7

PPQ Groupe K

France Kevin VASSEUR

Belgique Davy VAN HAVERE

30

22

34

34

0.882

0.647

4

4

PPQ Groupe K

France Kevin VASSEUR

Portugal Manuel SOUSA

30

20

34

34

0.882

0.588

5

6

PPQ Groupe K

Portugal Manuel SOUSA

Belgique Davy VAN HAVERE

9

30

19

19

0.474

1.579

3

4

PPQ Groupe J

Turquie Turgay ORAK

Portugal Jose Miguel SOARES

30

18

17

17

1.765

1.059

6

4

PPQ Groupe J

Turquie Turgay ORAK

Belgique Marco JANSSEN

30

18

18

18

1.667

1

5

4

PPQ Groupe J

Portugal Jose Miguel SOARES

Belgique Marco JANSSEN

30

26

30

30

1

0.867

4

6

PPQ Groupe I

Turquie Manolis MINAOGLU

Espagne Valentin ANDALUZ ANTON

11

30

17

17

0.647

1.765

3

6

PPQ Groupe I

Turquie Manolis MINAOGLU

France Maxime PANAIA

30

12

18

18

1.667

0.667

6

3

PPQ Groupe I

France Maxime PANAIA

Espagne Valentin ANDALUZ ANTON

19

30

23

23

0.826

1.304

4

6

PPQ Groupe H

France Daniel GARONNAT

Belgique Eddy (Jr) WILLEMS

12

30

33

33

0.364

0.909

3

6

PPQ Groupe H

France Daniel GARONNAT

Belgique Steven VAN ACKER

19

30

27

27

0.704

1.111

3

3

PPQ Groupe H

Belgique Steven VAN ACKER

Belgique Eddy (Jr) WILLEMS

29

30

31

31

0.935

0.968

3

4

PPQ Groupe G

Turquie Gülsen DEGENER

Belgique Henk BLAUWBLOMME

30

27

43

43

0.698

0.628

6

5

PPQ Groupe G

Turquie Gülsen DEGENER

Pays-Bas Volkan CETIN

16

30

19

19

0.842

1.579

6

5

PPQ Groupe G

Belgique Henk BLAUWBLOMME

Pays-Bas Volkan CETIN

30

23

41

41

0.732

0.561

3

5

PPQ Groupe F

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS

Allemagne Ronny LINDEMANN

30

28

33

33

0.909

0.848

4

4

PPQ Groupe F

Belgique Peter CEULEMANS

Pays-Bas Anjo KRIJNEN

30

16

24

24

1.25

0.667

5

5

PPQ Groupe F

Allemagne Ronny LINDEMANN

Pays-Bas Anjo KRIJNEN

30

2

10

10

3

0.2

7

2

PPQ Groupe E

Autriche Claus MAURER

Allemagne Murat GOKMEN

22

30

29

29

0.759

1.034

4

4

PPQ Groupe E

Autriche Claus MAURER

Corée du Sud In-Seok KANG

30

11

21

21

1.429

0.524

6

2

PPQ Groupe E

Corée du Sud In-Seok KANG

Allemagne Murat GOKMEN

13

30

22

22

0.591

1.364

4

6

PPQ Groupe D

Corée du Sud Chang-Hoon SEO

Belgique Wesley DE JAEGER

30

17

24

24

1.25

0.708

4

4

PPQ Groupe D

Corée du Sud Chang-Hoon SEO

Allemagne Frank SPRUZINA

30

4

22

22

1.364

0.182

4

1

PPQ Groupe D

Allemagne Frank SPRUZINA

Belgique Wesley DE JAEGER

9

30

24

24

0.375

1.25

4

6

PPQ Groupe C

Corée du Sud Sung-Il JEONG

République tchèque Jan ALES

30

13

28

28

1.071

0.464

5

2

PPQ Groupe C

Corée du Sud Sung-Il JEONG

Belgique Philip COENEN

30

15

25

25

1.2

0.6

4

3

PPQ Groupe C

République tchèque Jan ALES

Belgique Philip COENEN

30

18

33

33

0.909

0.545

5

2

PPQ Groupe B

Danemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

Belgique Leslie MENHEER

30

21

17

17

1.765

1.235

13

6

PPQ Groupe B

Danemark Jacob HAACK-SORENSEN

Autriche Alexander WEISS

30

15

24

24

1.25

0.625

5

4

PPQ Groupe B

Autriche Alexander WEISS

Belgique Leslie MENHEER

13

30

24

24

0.542

1.25

4

10

Retour au classement